Judicial/Attorney Misconduct*
in Florida



 Email relating the effect of the Florida judicial system on the Owens Family


*Following are some of the attorneys, law firms, judges, or other persons, who have been reported to have been disciplined by the State of Florida for unethical conduct, may reside in the State of Florida but was disciplined in another jurisdiction, indicted, sued for malpractice, arrested, incarcerated, whom we understand have been charged with unethical and/or criminal conduct, have violated the Supreme Law of the Land, have engaged in conduct which tends to defeat the administration of justice, or to bring the courts and the legal business into disrepute, etc.
ABELAIRAS, HECTOR ALFONSO
ABOOD, NORMAN J.
ABRAMS, DANIEL EVERETT
ABRAMSON, EDWARD JOEL
ABRAMSON, HARVEY STANLEY
ABRAMSON, MARK JONATHAN
ABRAMSON, WILLIAM
ACEVEDO, LEE ELLEN
ACEY JR, THOMAS EARL
ACKERMAN, KENNETH J.
ADAMS, GERALD W.
ADAMS, MARK A.
ADAMS, TRACY JACQUELINE
ADKINS, GUY DUNCAN
AKINS, RUSSELL LEROY
AKPODIETE, ALEXANDER OSONDU 
ALABASTER, HOWARD I.
ALBRITTON JR, RICHARD H. (Judge)
ALEMAN, CHERYL(Judge)
ALEX, STEVEN MICHAEL
ALEXANDER, BRAD
ALLEN JR, CHARLES MYRON
ALLEN JR, GEORGE FRANCIS
ALLEN JR, JOHN CLEVELAND
ALLEN III, JOSEPH BERNARD
ALTMAN, RITA HORWITZ
ALVAREZ, ANTHONY
ALVAREZ, F. DENNIS (Judge)
AMEDEO, DAMON EVAN
AMICO II, MICHAEL ALFONSO
AMIR, OFER MOSHE
ANASTASIO, JOHN J.
ANDERSON-MCGIVERN, ELIZABETH P.
ANDERSON, MARK
ANDERSON JR, WILLIAM D.
ANDREWS, ROBERT LANCE (Judge)
ANGEL, CARVEN D. (Judge)
ANGERT, MARK LEWIS
ANTHONY, JOAN
APPEL, CHARLES
APPIGNANI, DONALD
APPLETON, MICHAEL JON
ARANGO, JULIO V.
ARBUCKLE-ANDERMAN, ROSEMARY
ARCAINI, ROBERT MICHAEL
ARCIA, OMAR JAVIER
ARGYROS, RAYMOND A.
ARMAND, ALAIN
ARNOLD, DAVID CARLTON
ARVESU, MANUEL MARCELO
ASBURY, LLOYD THOMAS
ASHE, PAUL R.
ATCHISON, JOHN DAVID R.
ATWOOD III, CHARLES F.
AUGUSTINE, SANDRA J.
AUSTIN, MITZI COCKRELL
BACH JR, RICHARD SAMUEL
BADER, ROBERT M.
BAGDASARIAN, RICHARD
BAILEY, F. LEE
BAKER, JAMES EDMUND
BAKER, STEPHEN ALAN
BALODIS III, PETER
BALZER, BARBARA ANN
BARAQUE, GEORGE JUAN
BARBONE, MICHAEL JOSEPH
BARCUS, GARY ALLYN
BARLEY, JOHN A.
BARNES, DAVID ARTHUR
BARNES, LARRY DOUGLAS
BARNETT, MARK STEPHEN
BARON, ANDREW
BARON, JOSEPH NATHANIEL
BARON, KEITH DOUGLAS
BARRETT, DAVID A.
BARRETT, JOHN  COTTER 
BARRETT, LYNN JOYCE
BARTEL, STANLEY JAY
BARTHOLF, DAVID ADOLPHUS
BARTMAN, JERROLD WILLIAM
BARTUREN, MARINA
BASS, DANIEL BARRY
BASSIE, ABRAHAM L.
BATALLAS, WILLIAM HUMBERTO
BATEMAN, ANDREA RUTH 
BATISTA, ABEL ISAIAS
BATISTA, ALBERTO VICTOR
BATMAN, 511 SO. 2D 558 (FLA. 1987)
BATSEL, CHARLES GUY 
BATTS, L. LISA
BAUMANN, MICHAEL DEAN
BEACH, ROY L.
BEAMER, WILLIAM D.
BEILLY, BRADFORD JON
BEILWECH, PETER WELLS
BELL, ROBERT LAMAR
BELLE, ANITA EILEEN
BENDZA, JAMES STEPHEN 
BENGOCHEA, ANDRES ALBERTO
BERFIELD, JAMES L.
BERGER, NEAL JEFFREY
BERNAZZOLI, JOHN MICHAEL
BERNSTEIN, ALAN STEVEN
BERRY, ANTHONY DAVID
BETHEL, JOHN ROBERT
BETTS, W. FURMAN
BEVAN, ANDREW ARTHUR
BEVINS, DOUGLAS G.
BICKERSTAFF, JOAN HELEN
BIEBER, GREGG MATHEW
BIGELOW JR, CHARLES LEE
BISHOP, KEITH
BITTERMAN, ANN
BLACK, MARTIN LEROY
BLACKMAN, DANIEL J.
BLAHER, MICHAEL S.
BLAINE, THOMAS E.
BLUMSTEIN, MARK IRWIN
BLUNI, LYNNE FESSENDEN
BOATRIGHT, SCOTT RANDALL
BODA, CRAIG STEPHEN
BODNE, MICHAEL DOUGLAS
BOGDANOFF, ROBERT JAY
BOHREN II, JOSEPH FREDERICK
BOLES, JAMES KELLY
BONANNO, ROBERT (Judge)
BONCEK, EDWARD
BOOK, RONALD LEE
BOOSE III, WILLIAM RUDOLPH
BORGERSEN, WILLIAM CARL
BORGLUM, KURT ROBERT
BORNSTEIN, STEVEN LEE
BOSSE, RICHARD EDWARD
BOTHWELL, JOHN HOWARD
BOYER, JAMES RAYMOND
BOYER, ROBERT LEWIS
BOYER III, WILLET ALBRIGHT
BOLES, JAMES KELLY
BORNSTEIN, STEVEN LEE
BOYER, ROBERT LEWIS
BOZEMAN, SABRINA KAYE
BRABHAM JR, VASCO TED
BRADLEY, RONALD LANCE
BRADSHAW, ANN B.
BRAKE, EILEEN M.
BRAXTON, HAROLD M.
BRENNAN, VAUGHN CARPENTER
BRESLIN, JERRELL A.
BRIDGE, WINSTON J.
BRIGHT, J. REEVE
BRIGHT, MALDRICK ELAINE
BRINLEY, DANIEL ROBERT
BROADUS, JOSEPH EDWARD
BRODIE, SIDNEY Z.
BRODY, ALAN B.
BROOKNER, STEVE ELIOT
BROOKS, STEVEN ELLIOT
BROSS, AARON MICHAEL
BROWN, DARYL JAMES
BROWN, JULIAN M.
BROWN, PATRICIA JEANNE
BROWN, RENDELL FREDERICK
BROWN, TERENCE MILLARD
BROWN, THOMAS C.
BROWN, THOMAS GUSTAVE
BRUNING, ERIC JAMES
BRYANT, JOHN NEWMAN
BUCKLE, RICHARD LEE
BURGESS, RONALD EDWARD
BURKE, NATHANIEL BUNDY
BURKE SR, JAMES C.
BURNBAUM, MICHAEL WILLIAM
BURNS, DOUGLAS JOSEPH
BURNS, MICHAEL ANDREW
BURRELL, L. VINCENT
BURSTYN, SAMUEL I.
BURTON, RICHARD JAY
BUSH III, WILLIAM DAVID
BUSTAMANTE, JOHN HENRY
BUTIN, CHARLES SELIG
BUTLER JR, PHILIP GALE
BYER, ANDREW ALEXANDER
CABELLO, MARIO L.
CABRERA, RAUL DE LA CARIDAD
CACCIATORE, JOHN M.
CALLAWAY, MARY MCDOWELL
CALVERT, STEPHEN B.
CALVIERA, PETER VICTOR
CAMENKER, JORDAN FREEMAN
CAMERON, J. ROD
CAMPANA, PATRICIA A.
CAMPANELLA, LAURA ANN
CAMPBELL JR, ROY E.
CANAL, JOSE CARLOS
CANTERA, EDUARDO
CAPKO, ROBERT JOHN
CAPOTE JR, ARNALDO
CARBERRY, RICHARD JOHN
CARBONE, RUSSELL JOHN
CARDET, GEORGE LOUIS
CARLON JR, JOHN T.
CARLSON, ROBERT BENT
CARMEL, AVI
CARON, RONALD GEORGE
CARRICARTE, ALBERT L.
CARRILLO, GILBERT
CARROZZO, CARL ROBERT
CARSON JR, EDDIE
CARTENUTO III, ALBERT A.A.
CARTER, SAMUEL ALBERT
CASALS, DAVID 
CASSIDY, JAMES AARON
CATE, KENNETH RICHARD
CAUDLE II, WILLIAM BRANDON
CAUTHON III, GILBERT RAY
CEBALLOS, MICHAEL ALAN
CENDROWSKI, CONRAD JOSEPH
CENTURION, RAFAEL A.
CHANDLER, MARC
CHANEY, ARCHIBALD A.
CHAPMAN, GARY LEE
CHARBONIER, MARIO JOHN
CHARNOCK, WILLIAM THOMAS
CHASTAIN, WILLIAM WIRT
CHATHAM, LOIS CHARLYNE
CHAVEZ, RODERICK MAURICE
CHAZAN, PAUL MICHAEL
CHERRY, CHARLES WILLIAM
CHILDERS, DIANA ELIZABETH
CHILLINGWORTH, CHARLES C.
CHOSED, VIRGINIA B.
CHRISTOPER, DARLA JEAN
CHURCH, EDWARDS LEE
CIBULA JR, FRANK G.
CICERO, JOHN E.
CLAGER, ROBERT ELLIS
CLAIRE, ROBERT IAN
CLANCE, WAYNE DILBURN 
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER LAING
CLARK III, GEORGE
CLARK, ROBERT LIDDELL
CLAYTON, FRED
CLEIN, HAIMAN LONG
CLEMENT, JANICE THERESA
CLIFTON, WILLIAM REID
CLOSE, THOMAS V.
COFFEY, KEVIN JOSEPH
COHEN, MARSHALL LAWRENCE
COHEN, STEVEN EDWARD
COHEN, STEPHEN J.
COHEN, STEVEN ROBERT
COHN, LEE ARMAN
COLEGROVE JR, RICHARD A.
COLLADO, ANA MARGARITA
COLLETON, LARRY HERBERT
COLLINS, EPHRAIM
COLON JR, FRANCISCO
COLTON, SCOTT MARTIN
CONDON, RICHARD PAUL
CONIGLIO, C. JOHN
CONNELLY, ROBERT JOHN
CONNOLLY, MICHAEL ANTHONY
CONROY, BRIAN CHARLES
CONSAGRA, SUZANNE
COOPERMAN, IRWIN
CHARLES W. COPE (Judge)
CORBIN, BILL A.
COSNOW, JEFFREY EVAN
COSTA, MARIO
COUTANT, ANDREW
COVEY, JAMES PRESCOTT
COX, CYRUS ALAN
COX, KAREN SCHMID
CRAMER, JEFFEREY
CREEL, RICHARD MARK
CROWELL, THOMAS KEVIN
CROWN, BRUCE NORMAN
CUETO, JORGE LUIS
CULLEN, RICK S.
CUMMINS, JAMES FRANCIS
CVELBAR, JOSEPH MICHAEL
CYCMANICK, MICHAEL FLOYD
CZEPIEL, KATHY HELEN
DABOLD, MARK CHARLES
DACHS, LEONARD MARK
DAIAK, J.J.
DALEY JR, BERNARD F.
D'AMBROSIO, GERALD JOHN
DANN, PHILIP WINSTON
DARBONNE, REGINALD EGAN
DARLSON, JOHN ANDREAS
DAVIDSON, DARRYL GILES
DAVIS, BRADLEY JOHN
DAVIS JR, JOHN RAY
DAVIS, LARRY JOE
DAY, CHARLES C.
DAY, KAREN S.
DECKELMAN, ARTHUR D.
DEE, DAVID
DEES, ROBERT ANTHONY
de la CRUZ, GERMAN DARIO
DE LA FUENTE, ANDREW JOSEPH
deLAROCHE, STEPHEN J. (Judge)
DE LA MAR, JORGE
de la TORRE, MARIO A. RUIZ
DE LA VEGA, ROBERT
DELCASTILLO-SALAMANCA, JOSE L.
DEMERS, TONA M.
DEMETRIADES, TARA ANNE
DENKER, AARON DAVID
DENKER, MITCHELL
DENIUS, CHRISTAL FREDERICK
DENNIS HERNANDEZ & ASSOCIATES
DERATANY, TODD COREY
DESNICK, LORI COREEN
DEUTSCH, MICHAEL JEFFREY
DIAMOND, ALBERT D.
DIAMOND, BARRY STEPHEN
DIAMOND, JASON ALEXANDER
DICEMBRE, MICHAEL DOMINICK
DICKEY, WILLIAM RAY
DILL, CARMEN GILDA
DILLARD JR, JESSE RAY
D'IORIO, PEGGY LYNNE
DIXON, WILLIAM HAROLD
DOHERTY, BRIAN GERARD
DOHERTY, MARK JOSEPH
DOLTIE, CURLEY ROOSEVELT
DOMB, ALEXANDER L.
DOMINGUEZ, EFRAIN
DON, BEREK PAUL
DONLON, CLYDE WILLIAM
DOOLEY, PATRICK JOSEPH
DOROUGH, R. LEE
DORTA, HUGO ENRIQUE
DOUGHERTY II, JAMES F.
DOUGLAS, TIMOTHY KAYE
DOVE, JOYCE SIBSON
DOWNEY, BRANDT C.(Judge)
DOYLE, MARTIN EDWARD
DOZIER, WILENE CLAUDETTE
DRAGER, PAUL
DRAKE, EDWIN GLENN
DRURY, W. A.
DUBBELD, PAUL JOHN
DUBOIS, GERALD MAURICE
DUCKWORTH, KENNETH J.
DUGGER, MICHAEL WILSON
DUNAGAN, WALTER BENTON
DUNN, MARY M.
DURIE JR, JACK FREDERICK
DVORAK, SHIRLEY ANN
EATON, ANDREAN ROSE
EBERLE, SUSAN LYNN
EDELMAN, STUART J.
EDELSTON, CLIFFORD DOUGLAS
EDENFIELD, MICHAEL DOUGLAS
EDWARDS, JEFFREY ROBIN
EDWARDS, THOMAS ASHTON
EFFMAN, STEVEN WERNER
EFRONSON, SIDNEY
EICHOLTZ, KIRK DOYLE
EISEN, ROBERT A.
EISENSTADT, BRIAN BOYD
ELKINS, ROBERT JOSEPH
ELLIS JR, JOHN DANEIL
ELSO, JUAN C.
ELSTER, ALLAN M.
ELWELL, THOMAS MANUEL
EMERSON JR, JOHN W.
EMISON, SPENCER ANTHONY
ENCINOSA, ISRAEL JOSE
ENGLAND, LEVI
ERIKSSON, MARGARET LOUISE
ERIKSSON, RALPH (Judge)
ERLENBACH, SUSAN K.W.
ESPOSITO JR, GREGORY F.
ESSIEN, GODWIN JAMES
ESTEVEZ, MARIA SOLEDAD
ESTRINE, ANDREW B.
ETHEREDGE, JAMES GAULTNEY
ETHERIDGE, RANDALL JOEL
EVAN, JAMES W.
EVANS, DAVID CYRIL
EVANS, JAMES W.
EVANS, MYGNON CHAMPION
EVANS JR, WILLIAM EARL
FABAL, RANDOLPH ALLEN
FAGAN, JOHN EVAN
FANTL, CHARLES DAVID
FARAH, CHUCK
FARAH, EDDIE
FARAH, FARAH, & ABBOTT
FARAH, LAW FIRM OF EDDIE
FARR, LINUS GILBERT
FATOLITIS, 546 SO. 2D 1054 (FLA. 1989)
FEINBERG, DANIEL PETER
FERGUSON, DONALD L.
FERNANDEZ, EUSEBIO ENRIQUE
FERRARA, JOSEPH A.
FERRER, L. DANIEL
FERRIS, MILES EDWARD
FERRO, FRANCIS E.
FERRO, HENRY GEORGE
FICARROTTA, GASPER (Judge)
FIELD, DENIS
FIEGE, HANS CHARLES
FIELDS, EDDIE LEE
FINE, STEVEN
FINKELSTEIN, DAVID ALLEN
FINN, KELLEY ANNE
FIORENTINO, ANTHONY E.
FISCHER, RANDY
FISHER II, JOHN HENRY
FISHER, MARSHALL BENNETT
FLEET, DAVID
FLEMING, DAVID L.
FLETCHER JR, ADRIAN CLARK
FLOOD, PETER TIMOTHY
FLOWERS, FRED HERBERT
FORESTIER JR, DAVID
FORRESTER, GENEVA CAROL
FORMAN, THEODORE STANLEY
FORTUNATO, MELODY RIDGLEY
FOSTER, MICHAEL T.
FOULKES, MICHAEL AUGUSTINE
FOWLER, PAT MORRIS
FOX, CALVIN D.
FRAGETTA, WILLIAM ANDREW
FRANCHITTO, JOHN DOUGLAS
FRANCOIS, RALPH STANLEY
FRANJOLA, GEORGE
FRANK, MICHAEL ALLEN
FRANK, ROBERT R.
FRANTZ, MARK
FREDERICK, MARK EVAN
FREDERICKS JR, WILLIAM BENJAMIN
FREEMAN, JON
FREEMAN, ROBERT A.
FREGA, PATRICK RALPH
FREILICH, MICHAEL LEWIS
FRIEDLANDER, WILLIAM ALAN
FRIEDLER, SYDNEY
FRIEDMAN, EYAL ITZHAK
FRIEDMAN, MICHAEL LAWRENCE
FRIEDMAN, ROBERT MITCHELL
FRIEDMAN-NELSON, LORI
FRIEDRICH JR, JOHN PETER
FRIEND, RICHARD E.
FRIM, KURT M.
FUSCO, JAY WILLIAM
GABLE III, JOHN DAVID
GAILEY, JAMES ROBERT
GALE, ABRAHAM J.
GALLETTA JR, JOHN
GANZ, NORMAN EDWARD
GARCIA, FERNANDO
GARCIA, GEORGE LOUIS
GARCIA, JOHN A.
GEHL, PEGGY (Judge)
GENER, CHARLES
GENOVA, ANTHONY MEEHAN
GENTILE, R. MATTHEW
GERGORA, THOMAS GEORGE
GERMAIN, MARK F.
GERSTEN, JOSEPH M.
GIARD, DAVID MATTHEW
GIBBONS, JOHN BLAIN
GILBERT, RONALD BART
GILLER, BRIAN JAY
GIOIELLO, JOHN LESLIE
GIOSMAS, GEORGE G.
GLASS, STEPHEN A.
GLEASON, DON OLIVER
GLICK, BRIAN JAY
GLICKEN, DAVID SCOTT
GLIOZZO JR, FRANK XAVIER
GLOVSKY, BRAD MITCHELL
GOGEL, WILLIAM ALAN
GOLDBERG, HARVEY B.
GOLDFARB, MAX AARON
GOLDMAN, JEROME EUGENE
GOLDSTEIN, LARRY DAVID
GOMSRUD, RICHARD GEORGE
GONZALEZ, HENRY
GONZALEZ II, HILARIO
GONZALEZ, RAFAEL
GONZALEZ-HOYES, MARIA LOURDES
GOOD, JOHN DEREK
GORDON, IRA RUSSELL
GORDON, ROBERT
GORMAN, STEVEN MARK
GOULD, JUSTIN EDWARD
GRADDOCK, RICHARD A.
GRAHAM, GARY G.
GRAINGER, JEFFREY DURWOOD
GRAN, AUSTIN BRIAN
GRANGER, PATSY DIANNE
GRANOSKI, JAMES ANTHONY
GRAZIANO, B. GAYLE S.
GREEN, BURTON J.
GREEN, JONATHAN C.
GREENE, ROBIN HALPERN
GREENE, STEVEN T.
GREENFIELD, BURTON D.
GREENSPAN, MARK D.
GREENSTONE, JAY W.
GREENWOOD, JOHN RAYMOND
GRIEF, ALEXANDER N.
GRIFFIN, DAVID WILLIAM
GRISHKOFF, MARGARITA M.
GROSS, DALE LYNDON MACKENZIE
GROSS, GLORIA B.
GROSS, LEE HOWARD
GROSS, MITCHELL A.
GROSSO, DOMENIC LEONARD
GROVER, STEVEN K.
GRUSMARK, MILTON E.
GUERRA, LEONARDO JORGE
GUITIAN, MARIA ANTONIA
GUTIERREZ, JULIO
HABER, MARTIN E.
HAFLING, MARILYN ELIZABETH
HAIRE, BENJAMIN HINES
HALBERT, STANLEY ERIC
HALE, RONALD ALAN
HALL, THOMAS P.
HALLER, ARTHUR GORDON
HALLER JR, CHARLES E.
HAMEL JR, ARTHUR NELSON
HAMPDEN, MICHAEL ERIC
HAN, ARLENE LLOYD
HANNA, MARTIN JAMES
HANNERS, MICHAEL TROY
HANRATTY, JOSEPH MICHAEL
HAP, JEFFREY
HAPNER, ELIZABETH LYNN
HARDEN, CARMEN COELLO
HARLEM, JORDAN B.
HARRISON, CATHY LYNN 
HARRISON, GAIL ROBERTS
HARTOG, ALBERT G.
HARVATH, LEE W.
HATCH, IRA CARLTON
HAWKINS, HALLIE GABOR
HAWORTH, LEE E. (Judge)
HEALY, PAUL JOSEPH
HECK, COLETTE MONICA
HECKER, LESLIE FAYE
HELLER, SAMUEL L.
HENRY JR, JAMES DAVIDSON
HENSON, JAMES ELLIS
HEPTNER, JAMES MANUEL
HERMAN, JEFFREY MARTIN
HERNANDEZ, DENNIS
HERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO
HERNANDEZ, JORGE EUGENIO
HERSHA, ALEXANDER J.
HESSON, ROBERT CARROLL
HEST, BRUCE H.
HESTON, FRANK JOSEPH
HEYDER, KENNETH OSCAR
HIDNERT, SCOTT JEFFREY
HIGDON, THOMAS CONWAY
HIGHBAUGH, JAMES B.
HIGHTOWER, DALE ROBERT
HILEMAN II, FRANKLIN LEROY
HILL, GREGORY LANE
HMIELEWSKI, TIMOTHY J.
HOADLEY, THOMAS A.
HOBIKA, LUKE JOSEPH
HOCHMAN, ALAN R.
HODIN, ALAN JAY
HOEY, WILLIAM EDWARD
HOFFMAN, GEORGE
HOFFMAN, KENNETH STEPHEN
HOGAN, GARLAND
HOLDER, GREGORY P. (Judge)
HOLLAND, LESLIE PHYLLIS
HOLLANDER, BRUCE LEE
HOLLANDER, FRANK LOWELL
HOLLANDS, KRISTOPHER A.
HOLLINGSWORTH, WAYNE B.
HOLMES, RONALD EUGENE
HOMER, KENNETH SCOTT
HOOD, SANDRA S.
HOOGLAND, ROBERT F.
HOPKINS, EDWARD JOHN
HORN, CHARLES PAUL
HOROWITZ, HOWARD ELLIOTT
HOROWITZ, STUART GORDON
HOUGH JR, GEORGE BERRY
HOWARD, CHERYL JOHNSON
HOWARD, PHILIP TIMOTHY
HUBBARD, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
HUBER, GUNNAR DAVID
HUDSON, VINETTE MORRIS
HUGHES, MARK LEE
HUNTER JR, JACK W.
HUSSAIN, AKHTAR
HUSSEY, RICHARD FRANCIS
HUTCHESON, DOUGLAS ANDREW
HUTCHISON, MARK HARRILL 
HUTTON JR, JOSIAH EWING
HYDE, MICHAEL C.
HYMAN, STANLEY
INGALSBE, RAYMOND GREGORY
IRVIN JR, GRADY CHARLES
ISLA, LUCIANO
ISRAEL, GARY S.
IVES, MARSHALL
IZQUIERDO, ALEXIS
JACKSON, C. MICHAEL
JACKSON, MARVIN PRESTON
JACKSON II, ROBERT EMERSON
JACOBS, ANGELA LANGFORD
JAFROODI, A. DARREN
JAMES JR, JOHN ALDEN
JAMES, MICHAEL LESLIE
JAMIESON, JAMES PHILLIPS
JANS, RICHARD CARL
JANUSCHEWSKI, MARK HEINZ
JAQUETTE, DARYL CHARLES
JEAN-JOSEPH, CARLOS
JEFFRIES, THEODORE JOHN
JENKINS, M. JAMES
JENNINGS, J. BLAYNE
JEPEWAY, LOUIS MICHAEL
JOHANSON, KENT ALAN
JOHNSON JR, ANDREW J.
JOHNSON, B. EDWIN
JOHNSON, DEBRA SCANLON
JOHNSON JR, EARL MAYBERRY
JOHNSON, FRANK THEODORE
JOHNSON JR, GERALD OZELLE
JOHNSON, JUNE LARAN
JOHNSON, RICHARD ERIC 
JOHNSON, RICHARD SCOTT
JOHNSON, WILLIAM HOLMES
JOINER, JAMES TERRELL
JONAS, DANIEL ERIC
JONAS, STEVEN KEITH
JONES, DAVID LEE
JONES, JAMES GODING
JONES, MATTHEW LEE
JONES, MICHAEL BANCROFT
JONES, WILLIE
JORANDBY, RICHARD L.
JORDAN, SHAWN M.
JORDAN II, ROBERT PAUL
JOSEPH, STEPHEN MARON
JUANICO, MARK THOMAS
JULIAN, JOYCE (Judge)
JUNGINGER JR, GEAN CARY
KADISH, WILLIAM LEWIS
KAIMOWITZ, GABE
KAISER, GREGORY A. 
KAISER, JEFFREY PAUL
KALYVAS, JAMES T.
KAMALI, BARBARA W.
KAMINSKY, LAWRENCE JAY
KAMP, GREGG S.
KANDEKORE, LIJYASU MAHOMET
KAPLAN, 576 SO. 2D 1318 (FLA. 1991)
KAPLAN, S. RICHARD
KARAHALIS, ALAN JOHN
KARETTIS, CAROLYN
KARTEN, ALAN IRA
KASSIER, ANDREW MICHAEL
KAUFFMAN, ALAN C.
KAUFMANN, BRUCE GREGORY
KAVOUKLIS, NIKKI MARIE
KAY, ALAN SY
KEARNEY, KATHLEEN ANN
KEITH, JEFFREY CARL
KELLY, PETER ELLIS
KENNEDY, KAREN JAYNE
KENT, NORMAN ELLIOT
KETTELL SR, CHARLES ALLAN
KICKLITER, GEORGE PAUL
KILPATRICK II, WILLIAM LEE
KING, MELBOURNE PAUL
KIPI, JEFFREY THOMAS
KIRKILES, DEMETRIOS CHRIS
KIRKPATRICK, JOHN EVRON
KIRSCH, EILEEN MARIE
KIRSCH, JEFFREY MICHAEL
KLAUSNER, HARRY JAY
KLEIN, EDWARD
KLEMICK III, HERMAN MONTELL
KLOUD, JAY LAWRENCE
KNOWLTON, JEFFREY DAVID
KOHL, DONALD P.
KOHLY, LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ
KOLODNER, ROBERT
KOLSKY, JAY M.
KONING, MICHELLE ANN
KONZELMANN II, PAUL
KOPSON, JOHN EDMUND
KORNIK, GARY H.
KORONES, N. DAVID
KOSSOW, KENNETH DAVID
KOTLER, MICHAEL JEFFREY
KOUT, DAVID L.
KRAMER, MICHAEL A.
KRASNOVE, KEITH MARTIN
KRAVITZ, BRUCE IRA
KRAUSE, CAROL S.
KRAVITZ, BRUCE IRA
KREBS, ROBERT HENRY
KREILING, EDWARD PAUL
KROHN, BARRY
KUEHNE, BENEDICT P.
KURITZ, RICHARD RANDALL
KURZBAN, MARVIN
KUTUN, BARRY
LAFAYETTE, JOHN CHARLES
LAGUNA, FRANCISCO A.
LAING, ROBERT SCOTT
LAMB, BRADLEY
LAMCHICK, BRUCE ALLAN
LANCASTER, ALEX PAUL
LANDER, JOSEPH THOMAS
LANE, GARY B.
LANE, PAUL J.
LANGE, KENNETH T.
LANHAM, THOMAS H.
LARSON, JOHN CARL
LARSON, KAREN A.
LARSEN, LOUIS NIKOLAUS
LARUE, SCOTT DOHERTY
LASKY, HARVEY LEE
LASLEY, WILLIAM MICHAEL
LASNAUD, ALEXANDRE
LASTER, TERRENCE LEON
LATHE, JEFFREY BRIAN
LAU, JUDITH ANN
LAUBER, DOUGLAS ROSS
LAW FIRM OF EDDIE FARAH
LEACH, TERRY LYNN
LEAVY, LAURENCE F.
LECZNAR, ROBERT H.
LEDERMAN, CINDY (Judge)
LEE JR, DAVID BYRON
LEE, LEROY
LEEMAN JR, ROBERT WHITNEY
LEFEVRE, KEITH H.
LEINSTER, ROY EDWARD
LESHIN, RANDALL LEIGH
LESPERANCE, LOUIS K.
LESPERANCE, ROBERT ALEXANDER
LETO III, PHILIP
LEUKEL, JEFFERY MERRILL
LEVARITY, KEITH CORNELIUS
LEVINE, ARTHUR JOEL
LEVINE, MICHAEL
LEVY, BERNARD JOSEPH
LEVY, DON BRIAN
LEVY, JERROLD MARTIN
LEWIS, ARTHUR EUGENE
LEWIS, F. LEE
LIBMAN, MICHAEL IRA
LIFSEY, JULIAN STANFORD
LIGHTMAN, GARY P.
LIGHTMAN, GARY PAUL
LINCOLN III, CHARLES EDWARD
LINDSEY, LEWIS R. (Judge)
LIPINSKI, JOHN H.
LIPMAN, 497 SO. 2D 1165, 1168 (FLA. 1986)
LIPSON, ARTHUR H.
LIPTAK, MARSHAL W.
LIROFF, KENNETH P.
LITTLE, THOMAS CLAYTON
LIVOTI JR, ANTHONY
LLOYD, VINCENT ARTHUR
LOBRANO, STEPHEN D.
LOCKER, JR, JOSEPH R.
LOCKER, ROBERT JOSEPH 
LOHLEIN, ROBERT JEROME
LONG, ROSCOE E.
LOPERA, JAVIER ENRIQUE
LOPEZ, DENNIS ANTHONY
LORA, HECTOR ENRIQUE
LOSNER, RONALD B.
LOVE, ROBERT A.
LOWE, TERRY DEAN
LOWENTHAL, HARRIS AARON
LOWY, RONALD SCOTT
LUCAS, RAYMOND JOSEPH
LUCAS, ROY LEONARD
LUCY, GALE DUSTIN
LUNA JR, JORGE ENRIQUE
LUONGO, ARTHUR G.
LUPKIN, ELIOT JAY
LURIE, TERRY ALAN
LUSSKIN, DAVID ISAAC
LUZZO, JOHN T. (Judge)
LYNCH, FRANCISCA KATHLEEN C.
LYONS, DOUGLAS SCOTT
MACALUSO, PETER NICHOLAS
MACBETH, H. SCOTT
MACCI, LISA MARIE
MacQUARRIE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
MAHER, STEPHEN MICHAEL
MAHONEY, ARTHUR JOSEPH
MAIER, DOROTHY V.
MAIYO, JERONA CHARMAINE
MAJOR, LINDA SUSAN
MALLOY, JOHN J.
MALONE, LEE ANN FIVEASH
MALONEY, DENNIS (Judge)
MANCINO, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS
MANDERSCHEID, JAMES FREDERICK
MANDT, JOSEPH DANIEL
MANGINO, VINCENT M.
MANZ, JEFFREY HOWARD
MARATTA, JR, WARREN HARDING
MARRAH, BRENDA DWYER
MARATTA, WARREN HARDING
MARDER, MARK ALAN
MARGOLIN, PETER WAYNE
MARGOLIS, BURTON HARVEY
MARKS, FRANK  M. 
MARKS, LEE PHILIP
MARRERO, JULIO CESAR
MARSHALL, REESE
MARTINEZ, CLARO NIDIO
MARTINEZ, RICHARD IGNACIO
MARTINKO, MICHAEL EDWARD
MARTOCCI, HENRY
MARTOCCI, HENRY JOHN
MARTUCCI, JOSEPH C.
MASON, LAVENIA DIANNE
MASON, LERONNIE MARIO
MASSARI III, DOMENIC L.
MAZZA-MARTINEZ, TANIA A.
MATHIS, JACINTA MARIE
MATTERA, FRANK MATTHEW
MATTHEWS, THOMAS BARTLETT
MATTICE, RALPH JOSEPH
MATTOX, MARIE A.
MATTOX, RAY
MAY, DAVID RAYMOND
MCALILEY II, WILLIAM SAMUEL
MCBATH JR, DONALD LINUS
MCCALLISTER, DAVID RHODES
MCCARTHY, LAURA
MCCARTY, JAMES H.
MCCLANAHAN JR, ASHBY A.
MCCLELLAND, ROGER
MCCOLLEM, MARK RICHARD
MCCRARY JR, JESSE J.
MCDONALD, DAVID SCOTT
MCFALL, MARK W.
MCFARLANE, PETER ANGUS
MCGOWAN, THOMAS H.
MCGRAW, ANDREW REYNOLDS
MCINNIS, RICHARD HUGH
MCINTOSH, JR, ALBERT P.
MCKEEVER, JR., ROBERT PETER
MCKINNON JR, MICHAEL LAURENCE
MCLARRY, GEORGE C.
MCLATCHEY, RUSSELL FRANCIS
MCLAWHORN, 535 SO. 2D 602 (FLA. 1988)
MCMAHAN, FRED CLOYS
MCMILLAN, MATTHEW EMMETT
MCMILLAN, ROBERT MICHAEL
MCNERNEY, MICHAEL
MCQUILLAN, CHARLES HENRY
MEADE, RUSSELL A.
MEAL, JAMES EDWARD
MEDEARIS, CHARLES A.
MEDEIROS, DANIEL ALAN
MEDOF, ALAN MARTIN
MEE, GLENN R.
MEEKS, GREGORY A. 
MEISLER, MICHAEL CHARLES
MELDON, JEFFREY LEE
MENENDEZ-FERNANDEZ, LOURDES C.
MERKLE, JON ALEX
MERMELL, DAVID MICHAEL
MERRILL, RANDY EDWARD
METCALFE, GEORGE LAMBETH
MICKLER, MARTIN JOSEPH
MILIN, JANICE
MILIAN, ALBERTO
MILLER, BARTLEY CHARLES
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER G.
MILLER, DONALD
MILLER, JEFFREY A.
MILLER JR, ROBERT H.
MILLER, PAUL RAYMOND
MILLER, ROBERT BRUCE
MILLER III, WARNER BARKER
MILLSAP, WILLIAM JAY
MIRE, KAYLEE K.
MILROT, MARK BRIAN
MISHKIN, STUART ROBERT
MITCHELL, GLENN HERBERT
MITTLEBERG, BARRY STEVEN
HMIELEWSKI, TIMOTHY J.
MOGIL, MARC BERNARD
MONALDI, GREGORY ERNEST
MONCOL, JAN K.
MONE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
MONTERO, PATRICK HENRY
MOORE, ALEXIS SUMMER 
MOORE, LINSEY
MOORE, ROBERT LEWIS
MOORE, THOMAS E.
MORALES, CARLOS E.
MORAN, TIM
MORAN, WILLIAM MITCHELL
MORGAN, KAYO ELWOOD
MORGEN, KARIN R. WHITE
MORGENSTEIN, CHARLES R.
MORRISON, 496 SO. 2D 820 (FLA. 1986)
MORRISON, KEVIN ALAN
MORRISON, LAURA RAPPAPORT
MORRISON JR, ROBERT B.
MORRISON, ROBERT WAYNE
MORSE, JOHN STANLEY
MORT, KARA ELIZABETH
MOTOLA, BERNARDO
MOSCOWITZ III, GROVER MORRIS
MOSES, DAN WILLIAM
MOSES, DONALD TONY
MOSLEY, DEAN FREDERICK
MOTOLA, BERNARDO
MOUNT JR, DICK WILSON
MOURE, ELENA
MULCAHEY, CATHERINE ROTROFF
MULLER III, GEORGE HERMAN
MUNILLA, PEDRO R.
MUR, LAZARO JESUS
MURPHY, EUGENE F.
MURPHY, MICHAEL JOSEPH
MURPHY, RONALD T.
MURTHA, BRIAN JOHN
MUSLIN, HARVEY PAUL
MUSZYNSKI, KENNETH JOHN
MUTCH, SAMUEL ANDREW 
MYRBERG, BEVERLY PRISCILLA
NAGER, BARRY R. 
NEATON, RICHARD A.
NELL, THOMAS RAYMOND
NEMETH, DENNIS
NESMITH, ROBERT JEROME
NEWBURGH, STEVEN
NICHOLS, RICHARD D.
NICHOLS, THOMAS P.
NICNICK, DAVID SAMUEL
NILES, PETER L.
NISSENBAUM, SUSAN BETH
NIXON, TARY LESILY
NOCK, WILLIAM J.
NORKIN, JEFFREY ALAN
NORTON, BRIAN EDWARD 
NOURSE, CORYDON E.
NOVO III, JESUS
NOWACKI, K. KRISTINE
NUNES, DAVID SMITH
O'CONNELL, PHILIP JOSEPH
ODETTE, MICHAEL L.
O'GRADY, THOMAS JAMES
OLIN, MITCHELL J.
OLIVEROS JR, ARMANDO
OLLINGER III, GEORGE EDWARD
OLSON, DAVID EDWARD
OPPENHEIM, STEVEN PHILLIP
OQUIST, JOEY DEAN
O'RAND, CHRISTOPHER J.
ORR, MARK
OSBORNE, ROBELTO ANTONIO
OSMOND, ELIZABETH BROOKS
OSTERGARD, TODD NORMAN
OSTRANDER, THOMAS HAROLD
OSTROW, GARY
OWENS, KIRK ROBERT
OXNER, 431 SO. 2D 983 (FLA. 1983)
PACE, HENRIETTA JO
PACK, R. WALLACE (Judge)
PAFFORD, JOHN W.
PAINE, JEFFREY ALLEN
PALEY, GREGG MICHAEL
PALMER, HAROLD L.
PAPARELLA, KATHLEEN ANN
PAPE, JOHN
PAPE  JR, ROBERT J. 
PAPY SR, STEPHEN ARNOLD
PARDO, JOSEPH
PARDO, OCTAVIO L.
PARKER JR, PAUL R.
PASCO, CHARLES MICHAEL 
PASHA, DONNA KIENE MOHAMMED
PASTER, JEFFREY GEORGE
PAUL, GLENN J.
PAUL, YVELINE F.
PAULK II, GREGORY THOMAS
PAYNE, ANNE TILFORD
PEARCE, LEWIS RICHARD
PEEPLES III, JAMES WILLIAM
PEET, MARIA LARA
PELIER, ROBERT NELSON
PELLEGRINI, SANTIAGO
PENA, GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
PEPPER, STUART MARTIN
PEREZ, DAVID THOMAS 
PERKINS, BYRON HOWARD
PERLMAN, JEFFREY CRAIG
PERSON, RALPH NATHANIEL
PERVIS, DONALD EUGENE
PETERSON, CORY E.
PHELPS JR, R. SCOTT
PHILLIPS, DONALD VAUGHN
PHILLIPS, WAYNE THOMAS
PILLON, GREGORY F.
PINGEL JR, JAMES F.
PINGOR, BRIAN ROBERT
PINTO-TORRES, FRANCISCO JOSE
PIPKINS, ROYCE DERRELL
PISIECZKO, CHARLES JOSEPH
PLANT, MACK ARRIN
PLOUGH, JOEL LESLIE
POE, GARY A.
POLLOW, ASHLEY R.
POND, GREGORY RICHARD
POPLACK, ARIEL
PORT, PETER SCOTT
POVLITZ, WILLIAM G.
POWERS JR, LARRY EDWARD
POWERS, MARTIN E.
PRESCOD, DENISE M.
PRESUTTI, MICHAEL JOSEPH
PRICE, CHARLES WADE
PRINGLE, III, WILLIAM BURTON
PROSPERI, ARNOLD PAUL
PRYOR JR, THOMAS EDWARD
PURCELL, MARTIN ALEXANDER
QUINON, JOSE MANUAL
QUINONES, WASHINGTON MOISES
RACIN, JOHN ARTHUR
RAMOS, ANTHONY ELADIO
RAMUNNO, LORENZO
RAPOPORT, ALLEN J.
RASKIN, STEPHEN L.
RATICOFF, BRUCE D.
RAY, MICHAEL DEAN
RAYNE, MICHAEL TYRONE
RAZOR, ARTHUR NATHANIEL
READING JR, JOHN THOMAS
REED, JAMES MITCHELL
REESE, CATHERINE CAMPBELL
REGALADO, MARITZA
REHBERGER, ROBERT LEE
REICH, PERRY S.
REID, L. BYRON
REYNOLDS, JOSHUA EGAN
RICCARDI, EDWARD G.
RICHARD, ROSEMARIE LYNN
RICHARDS II, J.W. “JOHNNY”
RICHARDSON, MATTHEW HAMILTON
RICHARDSON, REGINALD (Judge)
RICHARDSON, T. CARLTON
RICHARDSON, WILL JACKSON
RIGAL JR, ROBERTO
RINEHART, RALPH W.
RISKIN, 549 SO. 2D 178 (FLA. 1989)
RIZK, ROGER WADE
ROBBINS, HARRY GENE
ROBBINS, HARVEY
ROBERTS, DANIEL JACK
ROBERTS, GAIL A.
ROBERTS JR, TOMMY EDWIN
ROBERTS, KEITH F.
ROBERTS, LARRY B.
ROBINSON, RODNEY BERNARD
ROBLES, LOUIS STEVEN
ROBOLD, DAVID LAWRENCE
ROCA, JOSEPH
ROCHE, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY
ROCKER, WILLIAM CHRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH MARCELO
ROGERS, LARRY EUGENE
ROJAS, JASON PAUL 
ROMEO, THOMAS L.
ROMERO, DONNA WATERS
ROSENBERG, TERRY E.
ROSENTHAL, JOEL N.
ROSES, LUIS H.
ROSHKO, WILLIAM THOMAS
ROSS, DAVID LEONARD
ROTH, ROBERT L.
ROTHROCK, HENRY CARLTON
ROTHSTEIN, SCOTT
ROTSTEIN, JONATHAN ISACC
ROUNDTREE II, ROBERT HAYNES
ROUSON, DARRYL ERVIN
ROUTH, GEORGE ALLEN
ROWLEE, WAYNE EDWARD
RUBERTO, JR, JOHN ANTHONY
RUBIN, DEBORAH
RUBIN, MICHAEL BARRY
RUBINSTEIN, JEFFREY DANIEL
RUIZ, ALVARO
RUIZ, CHARO BOLANOS
RUIZ, ROSARIO BOLANOS
RUNNING, ROBERT JOHN
RUTECKI, HEATHER ANN
RUTHERFORD, MARY ANNE
SABER, STEVEN S.
SABIR, NASHID
SAFRON, LARRY JAY
SALOM, CHARLES
SALOMON, SCOTT ALAN
SANCHEZ JR, RICARDO LUIS
SANCHEZ, RICARDO SANTIAGO
SANDOVAL, MARIA HORTENCIA
SANTOS, REYDEL
SANTOS II, CARLOS ANTONIO
SARON, WILLIAM KIRK
SAUTER, KURT TAYLOR
SAWYER, JOHN ROBERT
SAYLER, NO. 89,493
SAYLER, C. RANDALL
SAX, 530 SO. 2D 284 (FLA. 1988)
SCHACHLEITER, KENNETH THOMAS
SCHECHTERMAN, LAWRENCE
SCHECK, STEVEN MARK
SCHERMAN, ANDREW MARC
SCHWARTZ, JONATHAN STEPHEN
SCHILLING, TRACY D.
SCHMIDT, FABRIANNA DILIBERO
SCHMIDT II, JAMES L.
SCHNEIDERMAN, JAN ROBIN
SCHNERING, JOHN
SCHOLD, DONALD KEITH
SCHREIBER, FRANCES
SCHREIBER, JERRY B.
SCHRIER, LAURIE
SCHROFF, KENNETH ROBERT
SCHROLD, JACK
SCHULER, BRADLEY WOLFE
SCHULTZ, GREGORY G.
SCHWARTZ, HOWARD L.
SCHWARTZ, JONATHAN STEPHEN
SCHWARTZ, ROBERT M.
SCHWARTZBERG, MICHAEL SCOTT
SCHWED, LLOYD RAYMOND
SCHWERER, ALAN MORRIS
SCOTT, JOHN L.
SCOTT, STEVEN TAYLOR
SCUNGIO, JOHN ANTHONY
SEARCY, JON WILKINS
SEANOR, JOHN S.
SEAVEY, KIM KICKLITER
SEGEL, LEONARD BARRY
SEIGEL, MARTHA S.
SELDIN, KEITH ALLEN
SENTON, ROBERT EDMOND
SEPE, ALFONSO C.
SERLE, STEVEN
SHANDORF, JOHN THOMAS
SHAPIRO, MARK FREDRIC
SHAPIRO, 456 SO. 2D 452 (FLA. 1984)
SHAW, ELLIOT STANLEY
SHAW, JAMES OSCAR
SHEA, JOHN MICHAEL
SHEA, LEO D.
SHELFER, PENELOPE ELIZABETH
SHELL JR, ARTHUR RAY
SHEVOCK, JOHN PATRICK
SHIELDS III, WILLIAM WALKER
SHIFKE, HOWARD JAY
SHINNICK, LAWRENCE E.
SHIPMAN, ELLEN GLADYS
SHORE, ALLEN MELLER
SHOUREAS, MARJORIE HOLLMAN
SHUMINER, GORDON
SIEGEL, ALEXANDER MARC
SIEGEL, MARK DAVID
SIEGEL, SPENCER BRYANT
SILVER, ELLIOT
SILVER, HAROLD
SILVER, RONALD
SIMS, HENRY BRYANT
SIMURO, VALERIE THERESA
SINGER, MITCHELL LEE
SINGH, MANMINDERJIT
SLOOP, JOHN (Judge)
SLOSBERG, RICHARD B.
SLUDER, DONALD PAUL
SMART, MARY FRANCES A.
SMITH, FRANK LEONARD
SMITH, JEANETTE ELIZABETH
SMITH, LUTHER C.
SMITH, PAMELA IDELLE
SMITH, PAUL SAMUELS
SMYLER, HENRY I.
SNOW, JOHN ROGER
SOLIMAN, BASEM
SOLOMON, DAVID LAWRENCE
SOLOMON, STANFORD R.
SOTOLONGO, FELIPE
SOULE, JAMES L.
SPANO, ROSE J.
SPARKS, LARRY WAYNE
SPATZER, SAMUEL MARK
SPEAR, GARRY R.
SPEARS, IRIC VONN
SPERBER, HARRIS
SPIEGEL, LAWRENCE JAY
SPRINGER, ARTHUR JAMES
SPINNER, GRANT FREDERICK
SPITTLER JR, JOHN JOSEPH
SRYGLEY, PAUL DUNLAP
STAHL, DAVID RUSSELL
STANFORD, CARLA SUE LONG
STANTON, JOHN A.
STARSON JR, PETER PAUL
STEARN, WILLIAM IVAN
STEIER, DOUGLAS BRENT
STEIN, LAWRENCE J.
STEELE, EUGENE H.
STERN, DAVID JAMES
STEWARD III, HARRISON B.
STEWART, DENNIS L.
STEWART JR, LAWRENCE C.
STEWART, SADIE MOORE
STILES, WILLIAM HENRY
STOKES, TED ALAN
STORY, 529 SO. 2D 1114 (FLA. 1988)
STOSKOPF, LOUIS BRUCE
STRANSKY, DOUGLAS SCOTT
STRAUSS, JOHN OTTO
SUMMERS, LYNN MOBLEY
SUMPTER, MIRIAM LAVERNE
SURFUS, GERALD CLIFTON
SUSMAN, GERALD STEPHEN
SVOBODA, CHARLES DAVID
SWANSON, MARK DAVID
SWEENEY, PATRICK ROBERT
SWEETING III, JAMES
SWERDLOFF, MARK HARRIS
SYFRETT, RAYMOND LARRY
SYMONS, RALPH W.
SZARWARK, ERNEST J.
SZEMPRUCH, DAVID JOSEPH
TABB, WENDY BETH
TACHER, CLAIRE L.
TACHER, MARIO
TALBOT, SHARON P.
TAMM, ROBERT EUGENE
TANKEL, ROBERT LEON
TANNENBAUM, RICHARD DANIEL
TARKOFF, MICHAEL HARRIS
TAULER, ELENA C.
TAVARES, GERALD AUGUSTUS
TAYLOR, PETER
TAYLOR JR, RAYMOND ELLIS
TELASCO, ANNE GEORGES
TEMMER, TARYN XENIA
TETZELI, ANDREW PETER
THIBIDEAU, LANCE JOSEPH
THIELE, JONATHAN KARL
THOMAS, BILLY MICHAEL
THOMAS, DAVID H.
THOMAS, DUANE ELIAS
THOMAS II, FRANK
THOMPSON, DAVID P.
THOMPSON, HENRY
THOMPSON, STUART
THOMPSON, WILLIAM JAMES
THORNE, PATRICIA ELOISE
TILTON, EDWIN RICHARD
TINDALL, NATHANIEL W.
TINSLEY, GARY WOOD
TITONE, ANTHONY JOSEPH
TITUS, CHRISTOPHER GARY LYNN
TOBIN, HARRIS ALBERT
TODD, CHRISTOPHER FRED
TOPOLSE, ELIZABETH ARMSTRONG
TOTH, RODNEY
TOZO, LEON E.
TRAVIS JR, ROBERT L.
TRAPP, RICHARD EARL
TRAZENFIELD, WARREN R.
TRENK, GAIL B.
TRILLING, ROBERT ADAM
TSAFFARAS JR, ANDREW P.
TUNSIL, MERRILL
TURIN, ALAN RENE
UDELL, ROBERT G.
ULINSKI, CHRISTOPHER KARL
ULLMAN, ROBERT
UNTRACHT, GARY H.
VAIDYA, RAVI KALYAN
VALDES, RALPH
VALE, II, VICTOR JOHN EUGENE
VALLADARES, OSVALDO FRANCISCO
VANTURE, CHARLES EDWARD
VARNER, DEWEY HOMER
VAZQUEZ III, ALEJANDRO JOSE
VEGA, SERGIO
VELAZQUEZ, JERRY
VESPUCCI, RICHARD
VEST, ROBERT EUGENE
VLCEK, ALAN BENES
VIEITO III, LORENZO
VINING JR, EDWARD C.
VITOLA, JOHN R.
VOIKLIS, DEMETRIOS 
VON ZAMFT, MICHAEL LEE
VURAL, EROL MURAT
WADE, JOHN FRANKLIN
WADSWORTH, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE
WAGGONER, STEVEN EDWARD
WAKEFIELD, STANLEY CRAIG
WALKDEN, JOHN LOUIS
WALKER, JAMES VANCE
WALKER II, JAMES VANCE
WALL JR, JAMES LEUIE
WALLER, JOHN L.
WALSH, HARRY M.
WALTERS, JOHN MCFADDEN
WARD, CARROLE RUTH
WARD, DAVID LOWELL
WARFIEL, JAMES AUSTIN
WARFIELD, RICHARD P.
WARNER, BRUCE E.
WARNER, JAY STEVEN
WARNER, SUZANNE CANNELLA
WARREN, JOSEPH EDWARD
WARREN, RANDALL BENJAMIN
WASILESKI, CARL
WATSON, JOHN EVERETT
WATSON, MARTIN KIRBY
WATTS, STEPHEN G.
WEBSTER, CARL MELVIN
WECK, BRIAN FREDERICK
WEEKS III, THEODORE WILLARD
WEINBERGER, BARRETT NEIL
WEINSTEIN, RICHARD S.
WEISSBARD, SARA
WEISSER, MICHAEL HARRIS
WEISSING, CHARLES LOUIS
WEITZMAN, JACK L.
WELLMAN, JOHN W.
WELLS, DWIGHT M.
WELLS, WILLIAM PENA
WELTY, RICHARD EDWARD
WESTFIELD JR, DONALD C.
WESTIN, JEAN KATHRYN
WETHERINGTON, C. BARRY
WHALEN, TIMOTHY LOUIS
WHARIN, MARSHA B.
WHEELER, KENNETH B.
WHITE, CHARLES GORDON
WHITE, JAMES DAVID
WHITELOCK, CHARLES
WHITEHOUSE, JAMES WENDELL
WHITESIDE, LAURA L.
WHITICE, WILLIAM DALE
WILLIAMS, ALAN DOUGLAS
WILLIAMS, JULIUS L.
WILLIAMS, RICKY EDWIN
WILSON III, DAVID
WILSON, DAVID ANTHONY
WILSON SR, MARVIN  DEON
WILSON, PATRICK ALLEN
WILSON, TIMOTHY CLIFFORD
WINCOR, DANIEL I.
WINDERMAN, HARRY
WINICK, ROBERT M.
WINSLOW JR, CARL HENRY 
WINTER, W. ALAN
WISHART, WILLIAM JOHN
WLASUK, PETER THOMAS
WOHL, EDWARD H.
WOLF, MICHAEL HOWARD
WOLFE, EVAN ROBERT
WOLIS, STEVEN EVAN
WOODARD, W. WAYNE (Judge)
WOODRING, KEVIN D.
WOOLFORK III, NORRIS D.
WORKMAN, DALE E.
WRIGHT, 520 SO. 2D 269 (FLA. 1988)
WRIGHT-DOUGLAS, KAYDELL
WYLIE JR, WENDELL ROOSEVELT
XIQUES, ALBERTO JOSE 
YADOW, EUGENE
YAZGI, GEORGE
YOUNG, BRUCE R.
YOUNG, ROBERT ARTHUR
YUDEWITZ, GARY J.
ZALKIN, MONROE E.
ZIEJA, ROBERT MICHAEL
ZILBERBERG, MARK HALLER
ZILBERT, SHELDON ROBERT
ZIPKIN, SHELDON LEE
ZISKINDER, STEVEN
ZOUZOULAS, ALEXANDER
ZUKOWSKI, H. MICHAEL
ZWICK, WILLIAM STUART

Copyright© 1998-2011 by Citizens for Legal Responsibility®.
                        All rights reserved.

     email: clr@clr.org

     Home



Created August 23, 1998
This page was last updated June 15, 2011