Information Wanted


On behalf of its members, Citizens is currently collecting information on the misconduct, or possible misconduct, of the following Illinois attorneys, law firms or judges. Please forward to Citizens any information that you may have. Thank you.

There is no implication that the attorneys, law firms, or judges listed on this page may have indeed engaged in misconduct (unless there is a link to another web-page which may list possible misconduct), nor should there be an implication that the attorneys, law firms, or judges have not engaged in misconduct. Only that we are currently collecting information relative to their misconduct, or their possible misconduct, for the benefit of CLR members.


Some of the following named attorneys, law firms, and judges have more specific information published on other web-pages on this web-site. Check this entire web-site for additional information.


ABRAHAM, KENNETH (Judge, DuPage County)
ADAMSKI & CONTI
ADAMSKI, GREGORY A.
ADLER, ARTHUR B.
ALBERT BROOKS FRIEDMAN, LTD. ALEMAN, JEFFREY JOHN ALVERS, CARRISSA MAZZEFFI
ANDREANO, FRANK P.
ARNOUX, MATTHEW C.
ANDROS, JAMES
ANGELINA, PALMER & CALZARETTA, P.C.
ARNOUX, MATTHEW C.
ARNSTEIN & LEHR LLP
ARTHUR B. ADLER & ASSOCIATES
ASHER, MITCHELL F.
ASPEN, MARVIN (Federal Judge)
AUERBACH, MARSHALL J.
BAKER, MILLER, MARKOFF & KRASNY, LLC
BAIRD, JAMES
BALL, JAMES T.
BALOG, RICHARD H.
BARBOSA, MANUEL (Bankruptcy judge)
BARBAUGH, DARRAN M.
BARBAUGH LAW FIRM
BARON, ROBERT J. (judge)
BARRINGER, JEROLD W.
BARRIS, ANDREW C.
BARTELL, KERRY
BASS, STEPHANIE
BAYARD, FOREST
BEAL, JOHN M.
BEHLE, DONALD (Associate Judge)
BELL, GREG
BELLOWS, CAROL (Judge, Cook County)
BELZ, EDWIN
BELZ & McWILLIAMS, LTD.
BENDER, GERALD (Judge, Cook County)
BERGER, GERALDINE B.
BERGER SCHATZ
BERNARD J. NATALE, LTD.
BERSSON, SHAWN D.
BETAR, SAMUEL (Judge, Cook County)
BIRKETT, JOSEPH E. (State's Attorney Dupage County)
BIRNBAUM, JACALYN
BISWURM AND ASSOCIATES
BISWURM, ROBERT J.
BIZAR, CRAIG
BLAIN, ROBERT K.
BLAGOJEVICH, ROD R. (Governor)
BLASE, NICHOLAS B.
BLATT, HASENMILLER, LEIBSKER & MOORE, LLC
BLEWITT, JOSEPH L.
BOLES, JAMES KELLY
BOHARIC, ROBERT V. (Judge, Cook County)
BONGIORNIO, JOSEPH S. (Judge)
BOUNDAS, THOMAS T.
BOYD, WILLIAM (Judge, Cook County)
BRADY & JENSEN, LLP.
BREND, JEFF
BREMER, CATHERINE
BRETT, JULIE PICARD
BRETZ, CHARLES LUTHER
BRILL, KEVIN MICHAEL
BRODSKY, JOEL ALAN
BROECKER, HOWARD W.
BRONSTEIN, PHILIP L. (Judge, Cook County)
BROWN, BRUCE A.
BRUCE FARREL DORN & ASSOCIATES
BRUCE, LORI L.
BRUMUND, JACOBS, HAMMEL & DAVIDSON, LLC
BRUMUND, JAMES R.
BRUNO, CHARISSE ANGELA
BRUNTON, DIANE L.
BUCKLEY, ROBERT CHAPMAN (Justice, 1st Dist. Appellate)
BUDZINSKI, HENRY A. (Judge, Cook County)
BURGER, SUSAN C.
BURNS, JAMES B. (Former U.S. Attorney)
BURRIS, ROLAND
BUSCHE, SARA L.
BUSH, ANNA
BUSH & HEISE
BUSH, BERNETTA D. (Judge)
BYRD, JENNIFER
BYRNES, THOMAS
CAHNMAN, SAMUEL J.
CAHNMANN, SAMUEL J.
CAITHAMER, MICHAEL J.
CALISOFF, CHARLES I.
CALZARETTA, ANTHONY
CAMERON LOZA & ASSOCIATES, LTD.
CAMERON, THOMAS BRYAN
CARBON, STEVEN C.
CANAVAN, R. LAWRENCE
CARBON JR, JOHN P.
CARROLL, JOHN PAUL
CARYL JACOBS GABE & ASSOCIATES, LTD.
CASSON, JAMES ALBERT
CERVINI, DONNA (Judge, Cook County)
CETINA, MICHAEL S.
CHARLES WM. DOBRA, LTD.
CHMIEL, MICHAEL (Judge, McHenry County) CHICAGO WOMEN AT LAW, LTD.
CIBULSKIS, JULIE L.
CLEM, HARRY (Judge)
CHAPSKI, ROBERT A.
CHICAGO WOMEN AT LAW, LTD.
CIBULSKIS, JULIE L.
COLE, MELVIN (Judge, Cook County)
COLKY, SCOTT
COLLINS & BARGIONE
COLLINS, JOSEPH
CONDON, JOSEPH (Judge)
CONNELLY, STEPHEN J.
CONNOLLY EKL & WILLIAMS, P.C.
CONTI, KAREN
COWELL, WES
Cowell Taradash, P.C.
CHRISTOFF, RICHARD
CUETO, DALEY, WILLIAMS, MOORE & CUETO, LTD.
CUMMINS, MICHAEL
CZUPRENSKI, SARAH BARBARA
DAROSA, RON
DAUGERDAS, PAUL M.
DAY, ANN
DeGRAZIA, JOEL J.
DELANEY, MARTIN A.
DELPRINCIPE, YVONNE L.
DEL RE, DAVID R.
DEVINE, RICHARD (State's Attorney Cook County)
DICKLER, GRACE G. (Judge, Cook County)
DIMAGGIO, DEBRA
DINOLFO, STEPHEN H.
DIOGUARDI, MICHAEL J.
DIXON III, G. GRANT
DIVITO, GINO
DOBRA, CHARLES W.
DOERRI, RICHARD F.
DOHENY, MARY THERESE
DOMAN, MICHAEL
DOMINICK, WARREN J.
DONEGAN, JAMES G. (Judge, Cook County)
DOWLING, WILLIAM G.
DOYAN, MICHAEL
DOBRA, CHARLES W.
DUBROW, HERBERT B.
DUDGEON, THOMAS C. (Judge, Dupage County)
DUNN, MARTIN & MILLER, LTD.
DURBIN, WENDY
EASTERBROOK, FRANK H. "NAPOLEON" (Federal Judge)
DYE, GREGORY R.
EDMONSON, WILEY (Judge, Kane County)
EKL, TERRY A.
EKL WILLIAMS, PLLC
EICHMEIER, RODGER (Judge, Kane County)
ELMORE, JAMES E.
EMANUEL, ROBERT
ENGEL, SHELDON
EVANS, TIMOTHY C. (Presiding Judge, Cook County)
EQUI, RODNEY (Presiding Judge, DuPage County)
EPSTEIN, DAVID
ERBACCI, ANTHONY G. ERBACCI & CERONE, LTD.
FABIAN, DONALD J. (Judge, Kane County)
FAMILY LAW ASSOCIATES, LTD.
FARMAR, MARY CAROL
FARANO JR, JOHN
FEINSTEIN, PAUL
FETMAN, CORRI D.
FETMAN, GARLAND & ASSOCIATES, LTD
FETMAN, CORRI "Life is short -- Get a divorce"
FIGUEROA, RAYMOND A. (Judge, Cook County)
FINEBERG, LESLIE J
FISHER, LAWRENCE
FITZGERALD, THOMAS (Judge, Cook County)
FLAHERTY, MAUREEN H.
FLANIGAN, WAYNE FLEISCHER, RONALD P. FLOREY, DANIEL FOREMAN, LESTER D. (Judge, Cook County)
FREEDMAN, ANSELMO, LINDBERG & RAPPE
FREEDMAN, LOUIS SCOTT
FRIEDMAN, ALBERT BROOKS
FREDRICK, ROBERT
FRIGO, PAUL A.
FRITTS, DAVID T. (Judge)
FRONTZAK, ROSEMARIE
FRUMM, DAVID BLAIR
FRUMM & FRUMM
GABE, ALLEN S.
GABE, CARYL JACOBS
GABE, GABE & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
GABE & NEUMAN, P.C.
GAINES, MEL
GALASSO, FORMER CHIEF JUDGE MICHAEL (DUPAGE COUNTY)
GALASSO, JUSTICE MICHAEL (2ND DISTRICT APPELLATE COURT)
GALLAGHER, JUSTICE MICHAEL J. (1ST DIST. APPELLATE COURT)
GALLO, JOHN SANTOS
GARBER, SHELDON C. (Judge, Cook County)
GARCIA, STEPHEN E.
GARLAND, KELLY C.
GARRETT M. MALCOLM, LTD.
GARVEY, MICHAEL P.
GAVIN, JUDGE JAMES (COOK COUNTY)
GARDNER CARTON & DOUGLAS
GEARHART, THOMAS MONROE
GELFMAN, STUART
GEMBALA, FRANCIS A. (Judge, Cook County)
GENDE, SUSAN (Judge)
GERACI, PETER FRANCIS
GERSTEIN, MARVIN
GETTLEMEN, ROBERT (Federal Judge)
GILMORE, CARL W.
GITLIN, H. JOSEPH
GITLIN, HAAFF & KASPER
GLEASON, RICK
GOLDSTINE, SKRODZKI, RUSSIAN, NEMEC AND HOFF, LTD.
GOOCH III, THOMAS W.
GORDON, BARRY L.
GORDON, THEODORA
GORECKI, MEG (State's Attorney)
GRANOFF, ELIZABETH A.
GREEN, LINDA A.
GREENBAUM & LEAVITT
GREENBAUM, MYRON E.
GREENBERG, BARRY
GRODNER, JAY
GRONKIEWICZ, THERESA M.
GROSS, ARTHUR
GROSS, BURTON
GROTTA, THOMAS E.
GROTTA, KRYDYNSKI & FRIGO, PC.
GRUND, DAVID IRA
GRUND & LEAVITT PC
GUERIN, DONNA M.
GUZMAN, MYRRHA B.
HAAFF, CHRIS S.
HAFFERKAMP, CAROL L.
HAGLER, JAMES M.
HALL, CALVIN (Judge, Cook County)
HALL, DAVID MICHAEL (Judge, Lake County) HANDY, CHERYL ANN HARGER, ANDREW J.
HARMON, MEIGHAN A.
HARRIS, JEFFREY S.
HASKIN, LYLE BERNARD
HEIL, JAMES R.
HEITZINGER, KENT ALLAN
HENELY, JOHN J.
JOHN J. HENELY, LTD.
HILL, CAROL L. HILTON, NORTON HIMMEL, JAMES HIRSCH, LAWRENCE BENJAMIN HOFFENBERG, ALAN D. HOFFMAN, JUSTICE THOMAS E. (1ST DIST. APPELLATE COURT) HOLLANDER, EUGENE K. HOLLINGSWORTH, DEWEY G. HOWARD, LEE MARSHALL HUON, MEANITH HURTGEN, P. NICHOLAS HUTCHISON, ROGER S.
HYINK, BENJAMIN
HYMAN, MICHAEL B.
HYNES, JOHN JOSEPH (judge) IGOE, PHILIP IGOE, STACEY ILLINOIS FAMILY LAW AND DIVORCE CENTER
INGRIM, CHRISTOPHER L. IOSCO, ANTHONY (Judge)
ISAACS, RONALD L.
JABLONSKY, TRACIE A.
JACOBIUS, MOSHE (Judge, Cook County)
JAMES, FEDERAL JUDGE THOMAS
JANELLO, FRANK
JAQUAYS, EDWARD R.
JEFFERY M. LEVING, LTD.
JOHNSON, DONALD L.
JOHNSON, THERESA VIANA
JOHN A. RUNION & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
JOHNSON, MARK P.
JOHNSON WESTRA BROECKER WHITTAKER & NEWITT, P.C.
JORDAN, TERRENCE M.
TERRENCE M. JORDAN, P.C.
KAMMAN, SUSAN E.
KAPLAN, AUBREY F. (Judge, Cook County)
KAPLAN, JORDAN (Judge, Cook County)
KAPLAN, STANLEY
KARBIN & ASSOCIATES
KARBIN, MITCHELL A.
KARM WINARD & PATTERSON
KASPER, THOMAS J.
KATZ, P. ANDRE
KAUFMAN, GLEN
KAUFMAN, LITWIN & FEINSTEIN
KAVVADIAS, MANOS
KELLOGG LAW FIRM
KELLOGG, STEVEN ELLIOTT
KELLY, ERIN E.
KELLY, GERARD D.
KELLY, JOHN H.
KENIK, CARYN M.
KENNEDY, KATHLEEN (Judge, Cook County)
KENNISON, VICTORIA MCKAY
KEITER, CORRI FETMAN
KERN, LAURA M. URBIK
KERPEL, DAVID SAMUEL
KILANDER, ROBERT K. (Chief Judge, DuPage County)
KIM, NAREEN C.
KIPNIS, MARK
KIPNIS, ROBERT STEVEN
KIRKLAND JR, ALFRED Y.
KLEPAK, RALLA
KLEIN, JOSEPH J.
KNEPPER & MOGA, P.C.
KOIS, GEORGE S.
KOLEN, WILLIAM
KOLPAK AND LERNER
KOMIE, STEPHEN M.
KOSIBA, JOHN
KOVITZ, ALAN D.
KOVITZ SHIFRIN NESBIT
KOVITZ SHIFRIN & WAITZMAN
KREISMAN, ROBERT
KRELOFF, MICHAEL ALLEN
KRYDYNSKI, VINCENT J.
KUBIESA, SPIROFF, GOSSELAR, ACKER & KERN, P.C. KUBIATOWSKI, STEPHEN KUHLMAN, JACK FRANK
KULERSKI, J. RICHARD
KULINSKY, LOIS
LOIS KULINSKY & ASSOCIATES, LTD.
KUPISCH, LANCE W.
KUPISCH & CARBON, LTD.
LACH, DONNA M.
LAGATTUTA & DeGRAZIA, P.C.
LANCASTER, KELLY LYNN
LANDAU OMAHANA TUCKER & PROGAR, L.L.C.
LASSAR, SCOTT (U.S. ATTORNEY)
LAW OFFICES OF ALAN D. HOFFENBERG
LAW OFFICES OF EDWARD R. JAQUAYS
LAW FIRM OF LAZ & LAZ
LAW OFFICES OF BRUCE A. BROWN
LAW OFFICES OF SCHIFFMAN, JACOBS & ASSOCIATES, LTD.
LAW OFFICES OF WES COWELL, P.C.
LAWRENCE, PAUL (Judge)
LAZ, DAVID M.
LEACH, BRIAN
LEE, ALFRED S.
LEEDS, PAUL L.
LEHRER, FLAHERTY & CANAVAN, P.C.
LEHRER, NORMAN H.
LEIBSKER, IRA F.
LENGLE, PHILIP JOHN
LEPIC, ELIZABETH
LERNER, JEFFREY M.
LESSMAN, SARAH POWERS (Judge)
LETVIN, DAVID J.
LETVIN & STEIN
LEVAR, MELINDA
LEVIN, JEROME
LEVIN, NEAL H.
NEAL H. LEVIN & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
LEVING, JEFFERY M.
LEW, MICHAEL A.
LEWIS, EVAN
LIEB, PHILIP S. (Judge, Cook County)
LIEBER, MICHAEL R.
LIND, CARY A.
LINDNER, SPEERS & REULAND, P.C.
LITWIN, STUART N.
LOIZZO, THOMAS F.
LONGO, JOSEPH
LORENZEN, JOHN C.
JOHN C. LORENZEN, LTD.
LOWRANCE, MICHELLE (Judge, Cook County)
LOVIG, ELIZABETH (Assistant states attorney)
LUCHETTI, THOMAS DOMINIC
LUDINGTON, STEVEN CHARLES REPEL
LUSKY, BARBARA E. LUSTIG & ASSOCIATES LUSTIG, SHELDON A. MACEY, ALEMAN, HYSLIP & SEARNS MACEY, THOMAS GEORGE MAHONEY, TIMOTHY K.
MALCOLM, GARRETT MATTHEW
MANCINI, VINCENT C.
MANGIAMELE, DANIEL D.
MANGIAMELE, SUZANNE C.
MANASSA, LAWRENCE
MANGAN, ROBERT J.
MANN, DAVID
MANNO, RONALD SALVATORE
MARKS, KELLY DAWN
MARQUARDT, SCOTT ROGER
MARSCH, TIFFANY L.
MARSH, ROGER
MARTIN, VICTORIA (Judge, Lake County)
MARTOCCIO, JOHN F.
MARTOCCIO & MARTOCCIO
MASON, KENNETH G.
MASSUCCI, RAY
MASTERS, ALAN (Judge, Cook County)
MATHEIN, VERONICA B. (Judge, Cook County)
MAYER, BROWN, & PLATT
MAYER, ERWIN
MCAVOY, TIMOTHY ROBERT
MAYNARD, BRIAN D.
MCBRIDE, JULIE
MCCARTHY, DUFFY, NEIDHART & SNAKARD
MCDONALD, FRED M.
McEVOY, KENNETH R.
MCGANN-RYAN, MAUREEN
McGREEVY-WILLIAMS
MCKAY, VICTORIA
MCNAMARA, PATRICK J.MCNAMEE & MAHONEY, LTD. MEL GAINES, LTD. MELNYK, GREGORY P. MELVIN A. WEINSTEIN & ASSOCIATES
MICHAEL J. CAITHAMER & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
MICHNIK, THADDEUS S. ((Judge, Cook County)
MILLER, DAVID S.
MILLER, STEVE A.
MINUSKIN, MYRON (MIKE) MIRABELLI, ENRICO JOSEPH MIRANDA, DANIEL R. (Judge, Cook County)
MITRESKI, KILMENT D.
MOHR, MANGIAMELE, BRUCE & HILL, P.C.
MOHR, TERRY R.
MOLAY, MARK D.
MOLL, KENNETH B.
MOLL, TIMOTHY
MONCO, WALTER J.
MOORE, LEON W.
MORGAN, WENDY RUTH
MUELLER, ANNE L.
MULDOON, PETER O. NADLER, JAMES A.
NADLER, FLOYD N. NADLER, PRITIKIN & MIRABELLI, LLC. NAGELBERG, SHELDON BART
NATALE, BERNARD J.
NEAL H. LEVIN & ASSOCIATES, P.C. NEIBURGER LAW LTD.
NEIBURGER, BEN
NELSON, LISA
NEWITT, TIMOTHY B. NICOARA & STEAGALL NIEW, KATHLEEN IRENE
NIEW, STANLEY E.
NOLAND, MICHAEL "MIKE"
NORMAN, BEVERLY
NOVAK, JERALD
NULL, MICHAEL ELLIOT
O'BRIEN, JUSTICE SHEILA M. (1st Dist. Appellate)
OCHOA, MICHAEL W.
O'CONNELL, DONALD (Former Chief Judge Cook County)
O'CONNELL, MARGARET M.
O'DONAGHUE, WILLIAM D.
O'GRADY, TIMOTHY S.
OLSON, TIM P. (Judge, Greene County)
ORR, MARCIA B. (Judge, Cook County)
O'SULLIVAN, DENNIS P.
OWENS, YVONNE
OWENS & ASSOCIATES
PALMER, RAIFORD D.
PALMISANO, JAMES ANTHONY
PANICHI, TOM
PARKHURST, WILLIAM J.
PARKINSON, DONALD
PARSONS, JAMES D.
PATTERSON, KAREN
PAULSEN, MARY D.
PERKINS, YVONNE JACQUELINE
PETERS, ANGELA E.
PETERSEN, STUART A.
PETRUNGARO, EUGENE J.
PHILLIPS, JOHN T. (Judge, Lake County)
PLUNKETT, PAUL E. (Federal Judge)
POLITO, JOSEPH C. (Judge, Will County)
POLITO, JOSEPH LAWRENCE
POLSBY, DANIEL
POMPER, ROBERT
PONCE DE LEON, EDMUND (Judge, Cook County)
PONTIKES, GEORGE
POPEK, KAREN A. POPEJOY, KENNETH (Judge, DuPage County) POPUCH, STEVEN L. PRUITT-SUMMERS, APRIL C. PRZYBYLO AND KUBIATOWSKI PRZYBYLO, CHESTER PUCINSKI, AURELIA MARIE
PURHAM, ALBERT (Judge)
RADLEY, DAVID
RADZILOWSKY, MICHAEL
RAKOWSKI, STEVEN RAMOS, SANDRA REAGAN, JAMES J.
JAMES J. REAGAN, P.C.
REARDON, TODD REIFMAN, ARKADY ALEXANDER REPEL, STEVEN CHARLES REHBERG, CURT PATRICK REID, WILLIAM D. RHINE, WAYNE RICHARDSON, RUTH RISTANOVIC, ZORA RISTANOVIC, ZORKA RINELLA, RICHARD ANTHONY
RINELLA, BERNARD B.
RINELLA & RINELLA
ROBERT A. CHAPSKI, LTD.
ROBERT A. SNYDER, P.C.
ROBERTS AND ASSOCIATES, P.C.
ROBERTS JR, KEITH (CHUCK)
ROBERTS JR, KEITH E.
ROBIN, NEIL A.
ROBIN, BARRY A.
ROCHFORD, ELIZABETH M.
ROCHFORD, MARY K. (Judge, Cook County) ROGERS, JOHN E. ROMANO, ROCCO ALFRED
ROSENBERG, HOWARD P.
ROSENFELD, HOWARD HERMAN
ROSSIELLO, ERNEST T.
ROUPAS, DEAN
ROXAS, KATE M.
RUCKOLDT, CHARMAINE
RUDMAN, MARTIN
RUNION, JOHN A.
JOHN A. RUNION & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
RYAN, JESSICA L.
RYAN, JIM (Illinois Attorney General)
RYAN, JAMES T. (Judge)
SAFFORD, JOAN B.
SANFORD KAHN, LTD.
SAVAGE, DRELLA (Judge, Cook County)
SCAFURI, FRANK
SCANNICCHIO, REGINA
SCHAFFNER LEACH
SCHAFFNER, HARRY MARSHALL
SCHIFFMAN, JACOBS & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
SCHIFFMAN, REENA
SCHILLER, DUCANTO & FLECK, LTD.
SCHENK DUFFY MCNAMARA PHELAN CAREY & FORD, LTD.
SCHIFFMAN, MICHAEL S.
SCHULZ & ASSOCIATES, P.C.
SCHULZ, MARY K.
SCHWARZ II, BENEDICT
SCHWARZ, VANEK & WEILER, P.C.
SCHWARZ, WEILER & LENGLE, P.C.
SCOTT, GREG
SCOTT and SCOTT (Springfield, IL) SEARNS, JASON SHEEN, JUDGE TERENCE M. (Dupage County)
SHAPIRO, ILENE E.
SHELDON, TIMOTHY Q. (Judge, Kane County)
SHIELDS, KAREN G.
SHIFRIN, JORDAN I.
SHULMAN, JASON M.
SHORE, BRIAN DEAN (Judge)
SHPRITZ, RYAN H.
SIDLEY & AUSTIN
SIDLEY, AUSTIN, BROWN & WOOD
SIGMAN, HELEN
HELEN SIGMAN & ASSOCIATES, LTD.
SILBERSTEIN, ROBERT L.
SITRICK, DAVID
SKILTON, ROBERT H.
SMIRL, DALE L.
SMITH, NANCY
SNYDER, ROBERT A.
SONNENSCHEIN NATH & ROSENTHAL
SORMAN, RICHARD STEAGALL, RICHARD LANE STEWART, RUSSELL J.
STERK, GWENDOLYN J.
STEC, NATALIE M.
STEELE, JOHN O. (Judge, Cook County)
STETLER, MICHAEL R.
STEVEN J. BRODY & ASSOCIATES, LTD.
STEWART, AVA MONIQUE GEORGE
STEWART, RUSSELL JAMES
STITT, KLEIN, DADAY, ARETOS & GIAMPIETRO, LLC
STOGSDILL JR, WILLIAM
STRUNK, MARIANA C.>/a>
STUART A. PETERSEN, LTD.
STULL, GREGORY J.
SUGARMAN, RENAN
SULLIVAN, DANIEL J. (Judge, Cook County)
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL J. (Judge, McHenry County)
TABOR, JAMES A.
TABOR, MICHAEL E.
TAMELING, EVA
TARADASH, DEAN
TARADASH LAW OFFICE
TARADASH, MARY K.
TARADASH, RANDALL M.
THEIS, JUSTICE MARY JANE (1ST DIST. APPELLATE COURT)
THOMAS D. LUCHETTI, P.C.
TIMPONE, LEONARD
TOBACK, ALAN
TOKARZ, AUDREY KIES
TOLEN, ERIC TYRONE (assistant U.S. Attorney)
TRACY, JOHNSON & WILSON
TREVARTHEN, JULIE ANN
TRISTANO, MICHAEL
TRUEMPER, HOLLINGSWORTH & TITINER
TWINE, KATHY D.
UNSELL, EDWARD
VANEK, GARY MIRO
VANEMDEN, GEORGE J.
VENGAL, JACQUELYN T.
VERR, STEVEN R.
VICTOR, HERBERT
VIGIL BERKLEY SCHULZ & GORDON, P.C.
VOCAT, CYNTHIA J.
VOURNAZOS, GEORGE J.
VON KEUDELL, NILS
WAITZMAN, GARY R.
WAKE, KENNETH R.
WAKENIGHT, MARK
WALLER, JANE DREW (Judge, Lake County)
WALSH, JOHN O.
WARD JR, WILLIAM F. (Judge, Cook County)
WARNER, SHAWN
WATKINS, CHARLES R.
WATKINS, NATALIE M.
WATSON, RUTH RICHARDSON
WEHRLI, WIN
WEILER, DANIEL A.
WEINSTEIN, MELVIN A.
WEISSBERG, ARIEL
WEISZ, BOTTO, & GILBERT
WELSH, ALTHEA K.
WESSEL, DAVID JOHN
WESSEL & DOHENY
WESTERFIELD, LORIE
WESTRA, JOHN J.
WEXLER, NORMAN WEXLER, MITCHELL WHAMOND JR, WILBUR ORR
WHEATON, BONNIE (Judge, DuPage County)
WHITE, STEPHEN D. (Chief Judge, Will County)
WHITTAKER, DONALD S.
WICZER, BERNARD
WICZER, ELLIOT S.
WICZER & ZELMAR, LLC
WIDEIKIS, JOHN L.
WIECZOREK, SUSAN M.
WIEJACZKA, MICHELLE GERALYN
WILLETT, LAURA A.
WILLIAM STOGSDILL, JR., P.C.
WILLIAMS, DANIEL T. WILLIAMS, GARY R. WILLIAMS, PATRICK J. WITRY, RICHARD J. WYSOCKI & GOOCH ZAHOUR, ALONZO ZANDRI, ROBIN M. ZELMAR, MICHAEL A.
ZOTTI, ROBERT J.
ZWEIFEL, REBECCA L.

Copyright© 1998-2011 by Citizens for Legal Responsibility®.
                                           All rights reserved.

     email: clr@clr.org

     Home


This page created September 9, 1998

This page was last updated March 7, 2011 

website metrics