Judicial/Attorney Misconduct*
in Texas



*Following are some of the attorneys, law firms, or judges who have been reported to have been disciplined by the State of Texas for unethical conduct, who may be a resident of the State of Texas but was disciplined in another state, sued for malpractice, arrested, indicted, incarcerated, cannot practice law for one reason or another, whom we understand have been charged with unethical and/or criminal conduct, who has violated the Supreme Law of the Land, who has resigned from the practice of law, who have have engaged in conduct which tends to defeat the administration of justice or to bring the courts and the legal business into disrepute, etc.
ABBOTT, ALICE MASON
ABEL, CLIFFORD STUART
ABRAHAM, C. BRUCE
ABRAMS, GARY STEPHEN
ABREGO, EVERARDO
ACEVEDO, RICHARD
ACKER, KAREN D.
ADAMS, FRANK
ADESANYA, G.A.
ADKINS, THOMAS RONALD
AHAM-NEZE, OBIOMA
ALLEN-JONES, CATHERINE
ALEXANDER, PAUL R.
ALVARADO JR, CARLOS
ALVERADO, ROBERTO A.
AMIN, MAYUR H.
ANDERSON JR, ROBERT LEE
ANDERSON, TSHOMBE ALI
ANDERSON, WILFORD A.
ANDRADE, ROLANDO C.
ANDREWS, LAWRENCE E.
ANTE JR, RICHARD
ARBOUR, JOHN J.
ARECHE JR, ROBERT
ARIZA, MARC MANUEL
ARNOLD, WHITE & DURKEE
ARTHUR, HARRY C.
ATCHESON, RICHARD R.
AUTHUR, JOEL W.
AZAR II, PHILIP H.
BAIN, CECIL W.
BAIN, M. DEWEY
BAKKE, OTIS
BANNERT, CURTIS W.
BARFIELD, WAYNE B.
BARLOW, THOMAS E.
BARNA, CLARA JEANNE
BARNARD, GLEN A.
BARNES, DANIEL LEE
BARNETT, JOHN O.
BARNETT, J. REX
BARNETT, REX
BARRICK, RONALD RAE
BARRON, KENNETH RAY
BASTINE JR, VOLLY C.
BAYS, WILLIAM DAVID
BEALES, JAMES T.
BEGGS, WILLIAM D.
BEHAN, JAMES B.
BELIEVEAU, MICHAEL ROBERT
BELL, DESSIRAY W.
BELT, JAMES
BENTON, BARRY ROBERT
BERGMAN, PETER A.
BERRY JR, BRYANT
BIRDWELL, CAROL A.
BISSELL, CHARMAINE R.
BLACK, EDWARD P.
BLACKMAN, DONALD G.
BLAND, JANE (281st District Judge)
BLEDSOE, OLIVIA ANN
BLUM, JOSHUA
BOOKMAN, ROBBIE DENISE
BODE, MARTIN TODD
BONAVITA, PAMELA BREED
BONNER, VICTOR M.
BOONE-DELGADO, CHERYL
BOSWELL, J. MICHAEL
BOWES, STEPHEN CHARLES
BOYD, STEPHEN W.
BOYER, DAVID K.
BRABHAM JR, VASCO TED
BRADSHAW, MARGARET C.
BRAMBLETT, EDWARD L.
BRAMER, RICHARD R.
BRANDT JR, DONALD H.
BRANSGROVE, LAURENCE ALAN
BRAUNSTEIN, SAMUEL L.
BRAZELL, RONNIE R.
BRENNAN, DIANTHA GARRETT
BRIGHT, BRUCE
BRINKLEY, CHARLES MICHAEL
BRINKLEY, MARCIA JEAN
BRINKLEY, MICHAEL
BRISCO, RODNEY EMIL
BROCH, DOUGLAS A.
BROOKS ILL, LOTT J.
BROOKS, SHANE M.
BROUGHTON, BARRY
BROWN, CHARLES A.
BROWN, DAVID SCOTT
BROWN, KIMBEL L.
BROWN, LORENZO
BROWN, MICHAEL JAMES
BROWNE, RICHARD S.
BROUSSARD, TODD J.
BRUBAKER, RAYMOND CRAIG
BRUDER, MELVYN CARSON
BRYAN, WALTER D.
BUCHANAN, PAUL N.
BUECKER, BERNARD J.
BULLOCK, AARON L.
BURKE, W. PATRICK
BURNETT JR, ROBERT LEE
BURROWS, WILLIAM DAVID
BURTON, JOHN T.
BUSKIRK, BRUCE A.
BYERS, JOHN D.
BYFORD, KENNETH W.
BYRNE, MARK S.
CAGER, KENNETH D.
CAIN, NOEL R.
CALLAHAN, JAMES RICHARD
CAMPBELL, J.W.O.
CAMPOS DAVILA, JAVIER J.
CAMPOS, ROB
CANALES, IGNACIO E.
CANO, JUAN M.
CAPELO, JAIME
CAPELO JR, JAIME L.
CAPPS, DAMON R.
CARNEY, JOHN
CASTILLO JR, MARIO A.
CAVAZOS, ANNA L.
CHAMBERS, ST. JAMES
CHAMPION, JAMES LEBRON
CHAPMAN, DAVID KORACH
CHAPMAN JR, JAMES R.
CHAPPELLE, JOHN DALTON
CHAVEZ, ADRIAN ANTONIO
CHEATUM, WYNTHIA J.
CHEFFO, JOSEPH A.
CHELVAM, MICHAEL
CHILDS, SAMUEL L.
CHOATE, SAM W.
CHOE, YUNG SUNG
CIHAL, STEPHEN A.
CLARK II, JAMES W.
CLARK, JOHN A.
CLARKE, PATRICK EMMETT
CLAY, MICHAEL DUWAYNE
CLAYTON, MARY CATHERINE
CLUCK, TRACY DEE
COBB JR, WAYNE H.
COBLE, EDGAR ORAN
COFFEE, JEFFREY N.
COHN, ARNOLD S.
COLESON, JAMES WALTER
COLTON, KENT ANDREW
COMBS-JORDAN, VALDA
CONLEY, CARLTON
CONLEY III, JAMES E.
CONNAWAY, R. BRUCE
CONOVER III, BROOKS WILLIAM
COOK, LOLA JOYCE
COOKSEY, MARVIN GLENN
COPPENGER, REECE C.
CORDOVA, PAUL WESLEY
CORTEZ, ANTONIO
COX LLL, THOMAS ROBERT
CRILL, ROBERT L.
CROOKS, RAYMOND FORREST
CROSS, RONALD D.
CROSTON JR, JEROME LLOYD
CROWSON, JASON P.
CRUICKSHANK JR, JOHN E.
CRUSE, LEONARD A.
CUNNINGHAM, E. BRICE
CUNNINGHAM, LARRY M.
CURRY, MARCELYN M.
DANGERFIELD, ERIC BANNARD
DANERI, EDWARD N.
DARNALL, ELIZABETH A.
DAUBENMIRE, G. CAROLE
DAVILA, DAVID
DAVILA, JAVIER J. CAMPOS
DAVIS, C. MICHAEL
DAVIS, DEMETRIUS J.
DAVIS, "FRANK"
DAVIS, JACOB DANIEL
DAVIS, LONNIE B.
DAVIS, VIVIAN RAY
DAWSON, CATHERINE S.J.M.
DAWSON, RICHARD A.
DAY, GEORGE ALLEN
DEASON, JEFF TIMOTHY
DE LA ROSA, GERONIMO
DELANEY, GEORGE J.
DELAROSE, RONALD
DELGADO, CHERYL BOONE
DENISCO, GERALD P.
DE ROSA, LEONARD B.
DEVOE, JOHN
DIAMOND, NEAL
DIAZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
DICKERSON, PAUL LESTER
DIKE, OKEY O.
DOBBYN, RICHARD J.
DONNELL, GREGORY L.
DOVALINA, ENRIQUE
DREYER, DAIN A.
DUNLAP, ANDREW ABRAHAM
DUNN, LLOYD ALAN
DURANT, BENJAMIN J.
DUTTON JR, HAROLD V.
EASLEY, ROBERT EUGENE
EBERSTEIN, BRIAN A.
ECHOLS SR, HUGH THOMAS
ELLIOTT, BARRY L.
ELLIS, DAVID DALE
ELSENBROCK, WILLIAM J.
ENGLE, GLEN ALLEN
ENOS, CRAIG EDWARD
EPO, JAMES F.
ERIKSON, SCOTT ROBERT
ESPER, RICHARD DENNIS
ESQUIVEL, PAUL A.
ESTES, WILLIAM F.
ESTRADA, DANIEL
ESTRADA, IGNACIO PRATT
EURESTE, ARTHUR R.
FALCON, JOSE RAMON
FARMER, SANDRA LYNN
FAVALORO, RICHARD W.
FELDER, CLARENCE C.
FELDMAN, STEWART A.
FERGUSON, MARK M.
FEWEL, HARRIET M.
FIDDES JR, W. TORRANCE
FIELDER, RICHARD A.
FIGUEROA JR, ARTURO A.
FINKEL, BARRY W.
FISHER, SHARION L.
FITZGERALD, BILL LANCE
FLEMING, FRANK C.
FLYNN, DAVID M.
FORD, THOMAS A.
FORESTER, ROBERT A.
FOSTER, CHARLES S.
FOUCHE, ROBYN ANNETTE
FOX, STEPHEN D.
FRAME III, WILLIAM J.
FRANZEN, CHARLES
FRAZIN, SHAWN M.
FREEMAN, EMILY A.
FRIEDMAN, BRUCE M.
FRIEZE, JACK WENDELL
FRY, GERALD
FURMAN, WILLIAM MICHAEL
GADDIS JR, HOWARD WILLIS
GAINES, A. GENE
GALVAN, FERNANDO M.
GAMBOA, GERALDO GUERRERO
GARCIA, ARNOLD A.
GARCIA, DAVID
GARCIA, DOMINGO
GARCIA, RUBEN JOHN
GARRETT, JAMES T.
GARRETT III, JAMES LEO
GARZA, DAVID D.
GARZA, RAYMOND G.
GARZA, RICHARD F.
GARZA, RICHARD LEE
GARCIA, ARNOLD A.
GARCIA, DANIEL G.
GELSONE, FRANK G.
GERDEMAN, JAMES MALCOLM
GERRINGER, ROBERT C.
GETZ, DAVID NORMAN
GIBSON, DAVID R. (Dallas Judge)
GIBSON JR, JOE TRAVIS
GIESEKE, JAMES A.
GILBREATH, TIMOTHY PAUL
GILL JR, WALTER OTTO
GILLILAND, JOHN DOUGLAS
GIVEN, DIANE M.
GLASSE, J. CHRISTIAN
GLASSMAN, ELENE B.
GLOVER, STEPHEN PAUL
GODDARD-GIKAS, LISA
GOETZMANN, STEPHEN R.
GOLDSTEIN, EDWARD
GOMEL, COREY SCOTT
GOMEZ III, MARTIN
GONZALES, GEORGE A.
GORDON, MICHAEL W.
GOTTESMAN, JEROME
GRAZIER, PHILLIP M.
GREENWOOD, LAWRENCE
GRIMM, RHONDA THORNTON
GROSSMAN, MICHAEL A.
GROVES, CORY C.
GUERRA, JR, ARNULFO
GULLEY, ANTHONY BERNARD
HACKER, T. MICHAEL
HADDAD, GHOSON GUS
HAHNE, GARY K.
HAMILTON, JIM
HAMM, GEORGE MORRIS
HAMNER, BRIAN ANTHONY
HANNERS, JAMES
HARDAWAY, DAVID P.
HARDEN, RONALD EVANS
HARDING, WAYNE
HARDY JR, ISAIAH H.
HARLAN, WANDA J
HARPER, H. LON (District Judge)
HARPER, ROBERT (Judge)
HARRISON, LAWRENCE F.
HARRISON, WILLIAM B.
HART, BARRY LYNN
HARTGRAVES, TRAVIS M.
HARVEY, ALAIN G.
HAYNES, DOUGLAS L.
HAYNES JR, THEODORE
HAWKINS, ALLAN R.
HEANEY, JAMES J.
HEARD, HARRY R.
HEATH, ROBERT AUDLEY
HEBERT, SIMEON WYCKLIFFE
HEEYEN, RICHARD D.
HEINEN, TIMOTHY WILLIAM
HENDERSON, JAMES ALBERT
HENDRIX, DON L.
HERNANDEZ, RODOLFO O.
HERNDEN, PATRICIA KAY
HERREN, WILLIAM C.
HERRICK, JOHN DAVID
HERRMAN, GREGORY HAMPTON
HESTER JR, WILLIAM R.
HEARD, 603 S.W.2D 829 (TEX. 1980)
HERNANDEZ, RODOLFO O.
HERSHBERGER, JAMES STEVEN
HEYEN, RICHARD D.
HILL, CHARLES ERNEST
HILL, FRANK Y.
HILLES III, DAVID E.
HINES, STEPHEN A.
HINSON, HILLORD HENSLEY
HOAK, MARK A.
HOEL, DAVID K.
HOFFMAN, ROBERT
HOGAN, NEAL I.
HOGARTY, R. SCOTT
HOLLAND, G. LANCE
HOLLAND JR, JIMMIE EUGENE
HOLLMAN, ROBERT E. (Judge)
HOPKINS, RONALD R.
HORKA, RUPERT F.
HOUSTON, SANDRA K.
HOWARD, ALAN M.
HOWARD III, CLYDE W.
HUANG, YALI
HUBBARD, JEFFREY T.
HUERTA, ALBERT R.
HUGHES, ROBERT EDWARD
HULLUM, BILLY D.
HUMPHREY, SHEILA MASHALL
IKE, CHUKUEMEKA REGINALD
ISAACKS, HUBERT PHIL
IZEN JR, JOSEPH ALFRED
IZUEGBU, AUGUSTINE N.
JACKSON, ARTHUR L.
JACKSON, DOYLE ROSS
JACKSON, NANCY
JACKSON, PHYLLIS
JACKSON, THOMAS J.
JACOBS JR, WILLIAM
JAMES, DELL EDWARD
JENKINS, EVELYN G.
JENKINS, KAREN M.
JERUE, ROY EMMITT
JOHN, MICHAEL A.
JOHNSON, CHARLIE L.
JOHNSON, JOAQUIN L.
JOHNSON, KIRK DOUGLAS
JOHNSON, OLANREWAJU
JOHNSTON, ANN TROITINO
JOHNSTON, BILL (Federal prosecutor)
JOHNSTON, RANDALL E.
JONES JR, BURNELL
JONGEBLOED JR, JAMES THEODORE
JORDAN, BRUCE EARL
JUAREZ, FELIPE
JUAREZ, LUCINDA M.
JULIAN, PAMELA R.
JUSTICE, RUDY Y.
KADZOY, ALAN C.
KAPUNGU, SUNNY LEIGH
KATZ, SAM (Judge)
KAUFMAN, COLIN KELLY
KAZDOY, ALAN C.
KELLER, SHARON (Judge)
KELLY, ROSALIND A.
KEIS, R. BRENT (Judge)
KENG, STEVEN W.
KENNEDY, STEPHEN G.
KENT, SAMUEL B. (U.S. District Judge)
KEY, JAMES DAVID
KEYSER, STEPHEN
KHALEEL, MOHAMMED SAJEEL
KINARD, STUART EDWARD
KING, KENNETH W.
KINGSBURY, CHARLES G.
KINNEY, LARRY LYNN
KIRSCHBERG, MORRIS J.
KLEIN, EDWARD BENNETT
KNOWLES, LONNIE
KOVAR, KIMBERLY KAY
KOZURA, KEITH BRIAN
KUGLE, ROBERT A.
LADYMAN, WALTER ANDREW
LAGRAPPE, JOHN CHARLES
LAMBRIGHT, CASEY JON
LANGLEY, MICHAEL L.
LARGE, DONALD J.
LASHFORD, DAVID
LASLEY, CHARLES L.
LASTER, TERRENCE LEON
LATHAM, SHEILA DENISE
LAZAROFF, JOHN J.
LEDESMA JR, LUIS
LEDESMAN, JUAN RAMIRO
LEE, CLYDE E.
LEE JR, EDWIN E.
LEITA, JOYCE MARIE
LEONARD, BILL A.
LEONARD, NANCY JOHNSON
LEWIS, DON E.
LEWIS, JOHN CHARLES
LEWIS, RON
LEWIS, TIFFANY L.
LINCOLN III, CHARLES EDWARD
LINNENBANK, DONALD WESLEY
LIVESAY, RICHARD KENT
LOCKHART, ELOISE
LONG JR, CORNELIUS
LONG JR, GEORGE A.
LONG, STEVEN T.
LONGORIA, DANIEL QUIRINO
LOONEY, JACK CLINTON
LOONEY, PAUL C.
LOPEZ, ALBERTO FRANCISCO
LOPEZ, DAVID T.
LOVE, JACK EDWARD
LOVE JR, JOE ROBERT
LUCAS, SONYA E.
LUNA, ALEX
LYNCH, JOHN
MACH, DONALD J.
MALLIOS, GEORGE J.
MANNING, NORMAN W.
MARROQUIN JR, MANUEL
MARSAW, TERRY L.
MARSH IV, CORNELIUS B.
MARSHALL, SCOTT M.
MARTINEZ, ALICIA R.
MARTINEZ, ARMANDO G.
MARTINEZ, JOSE
MARTINEZ, ROXANE ESTHER
MATA, ORLANDO S.
MATTHEWS, JANET K.
MAUZY, BRUCE
MAYES, THOMAS E.
MAZUCA, JAMES V.
MBALA, RAYMOND
MCBRYDE, JOHN H. (U.S. District Judge)
MCCLAIN, EVERETT J.
MCEACHERN, TERRY D.
MCGEE, BARRY J.
MCGOWAN, ADRIAN A.
MCGOWN III, GEORGE Q.
MCHUGH, CHARLES W.
MCINTYRE, FRANK W.
MCJUNKIN, CHRISTOPHER EDWIN
MCKEY, JAMES L.
MCMILLION, LARRY GENE
MCMILLON, JAMES ROBERT
MCNEEL, J. MARSHALL
MCWHORTER, MARK ANTHONY
MENA, G. DANIEL
MENAND, JACQUELINE L.
MEYER, DANIEL J.
MILLEDGE, SAMUEL L.
MILLER, ANITA L.P.
MILLER, WOODROW WILSON
MITCHELL, MARVIN DEAN (Judge)
MINX, SUZANNE ELIZABETH MANN
MITCHELL, RONALD GLEN
MIXON, JOHNNY D.
MOCK, RONALD G.
MODGLING, MAIDA CORDER
MOEBIUS, ERIK C.
MOFFITT, BEVERLY JO
MOHR, JOSEPH A.
MOLINA, JESSE R.
MOORE JR, HERSCHEL T.
MONROE, CHARLES JAMES
MORALES, DANIEL C.
MORALES-QUINTANILLA, MARIA E.
MORGAN, GORDON BLAINE
MORLEY, CRISTOPHER DWAYNE
MORRIS III, BOOKER T.
MORRIS, BRYAN MAC
MOSS, SABRINA E.
MOTEN, CLEVE
MOTES-CONNERS, ELIZABETH
MOUNT, RALPH S.
MULLER, MATTHEW S.
MULLIGAN, ANNE L.
MURR, MARC DOUGLAS
MYART JR, JAMES W.
MYERS, LEO O.
NATHAN, JEFFREY MICHAEL
NATION, JOHN D.
NEALY, JOSEPH LEON
NEBB, ROBERT N.
NEEL, SCOTT A.
NEELY, GEORGE ROBERT
NELLIS, WILLIAM GARY
NELSON, LAURA GAYLE
NELSON, REID ALLEN
NELSON, STEVE A.
NELSON, THOMAS STUART
NEWTH, JAMES F.
NICHOLS, RALPH WAYNE
NINO, ROBERT
NOBLE, R. GARY
NOLEN, JAMES A.
NORIEGA, OSCAR E.
NORMAN, MARCUS DONNELL
NORVELL, JAMES D.
NOWLIN, JAMES A. (U.S. District Judge)
NUNEZ, RUBEN
NWORA, LAWRENCE MNAMDI
NWOSU, MICHAEL CHUCKWUDI
NYE, JAY L.
O’DONNELL, JAMES MICHAEL
OJO, IMEVBORE MICHAEL
OKONKWO, BARTHOLOMEW C.
OLD III, BIRD
OLDHAM, DAVID H.
OLIVER, BEATRICE E.
ONG, JUSTIN L.
ONTIVEROS, CANDELARIO
ONWUTEAKA, JOSEPH
O'QUINN, JOHN
ORTA, ROMUALDO O.
OTUBUSIN, OLU MCGUINNIS
OWSLEY, STEVEN ALVIN
PACE, ROBERT KELLY
PADGET, BARBARA D.
PADILLA, RICARDO G.
PALAGONIA, ANTHONY L.
PAQUETTE, RICHARD W.
PARK IV, J. WALTER
PARKER, EDWARD
PARKER, RANDALL A.
PARKS, GARY E.
PASLAY, HARRY MOORE
PATTERSON, JOSEPHINE M.
PEARL, THOMAS I.
PEARSON, THOMAS JACK
PELTIER, ROBERT B.
PENA, JUAN
PENNINGTON, MYLES H.
PERKINS, ERIC DEAN
PERRY, KEVIN EUGENE
PERVIS, DONALD E.
PHELPS, RODNEY M.
PHILLIPPI, TODD R.
PHILLIPS, DONALD VAUGHN
PHILLIPS, TRAVIS R.
PIKER JR, EDWARD P.
PICKETT, NEAL Y.
PIEDFORT, PASCUAL LOU
PIETSCH, JAY A.
PIPERI, RONALD A.
PLASTRIK, JEFFREY PRYZANT
PLATO, RICHARD M.
POTTER, TEDDY L.
POUNDS, MINOR E.
POWELL, BURT EDWARD
PRENTICE, WALTER C.
PRESLEY, PATRICIA ANN
PRICE, KENNETH NEAL
PRIOR, MICHAEL C.
PROHL, EMIL KARL
PURCELL, LINDA
PURINTON, CINDY D.
QUINN JR, BRYANT NELSON
Raabe Jr, Martin
ROACH, RICHARD JAMES
RAMIREZ, AARON RENE
RAMOS, FERNANDO
RAMOS JR, J. ESEQUIEL
RAY, AARON E.
REYES-VIDAL, ANTONIO
REYNOLDS, PHILIP LEE
REYNOLDS, RONALD E.
RHODES, DAN C.
RHODES, WILLIE J.
RICHARDS, E. DIANNE
RICHARDS II, J.W. “JOHNNY”
RIEBSCHLAGER, GARY
RISKER JR, FREDERICK L.
RIVERA, JUAN JOSE
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES LEONARD
RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ JR, ROSENDO
ROGERS, MICHAEL J.
ROJAS, HUGO
ROSETTE, KARL W.
ROTH, GARY A.
ROTHROCK, HENRY CARLTON
ROUSH JR, EDWARD WESLEY
ROWE, SHIRLEY V.
RUBINSTEIN, HOWARD M.
RUSHIN, GLEN JOSEPH
RUTCHIK, RIKKI M.
RYAN, LISA ASTON
RYAN, MARK PATRICK
RYBA, PETER EDWARD
SAENZ, ALVIN N.
SALOME, ROY DONALD
SAMUEL, AUDWIN M.
SANCHEZ, WILLIS ROBERT
SANTOS III, ALFRED G.
SAPYTA, JEFFREY J.
SASSER, JEFFREY D.
SATTERWHITE JR, WILLIAM
SANOV, PHILLIP N.
SAWYER, JOE JAMES
SAX, MARK LEONARD
SCHEVE, GERALD B.
SCHAAF, MATTHEW CLAY
SCHLECHT, JAMES C.
SCOTT, STEPHEN T.
SCRIVNER-TIBBS, REGINA M.
SEARCY, ROBERT B.
SEIDEL, D.J.
SELLERS, W. HAROLD
SENTER JR, ROWLAND ATWOOD      
SERGI, DAVID KENNETH
SHANG, WADE VINCENT
SHARP, ROGER
SHAVERS JR, CHARLES
SHEARER, SCOTT A.
SHEETZ, WILLIAM DEAN
SHELTON II, DONALD W.
SHINNICK, LAWRENCE E.
SHIPLEY, MARY LOU
SHIPP, HAMILTON T.
SHUMATE, JOE EDWARD
SHUVALOV, ANDREW
SIEVER, BETH FIELDING
SILVAS, SILVESTRE PENA
SIMMONS, DANNY LEE
SIMMONS, STEVEN C.
SIMPSON, JON MICHAEL
SIMS, BONNIE F.
SIMS, JAMES M.
SIMS, JODY WAYNE
SIPES, RODNEY W.
SKOR, GERALD L.
SLAVIK, LADIS T.
SMART, GRADY JAMES
SMITH, AMY D.
SMITH, FRANKLIN C.
SMITH, J. R.
SMITH, KENNETH W.
SMITH, PAUL ANDREW
SMITH, STEPHEN G.
SMITH, TERRY LYNN
SOLBRIG, MERIDEL S.
SOLIZ JR, ALFONSO
SORENSON, TIMOTHY W.
SORRELLS, DAN THEODORE
SOTO, MILENIA I.
SOZA, ALFREDO A.
SPARKS, SHELTON
SPRADLING II, JAMES W.
STEELE, DOUGLAS R.
SPEERS, PETER C.
STAGNER, CYNTHIA
STEINBERG, L. MARK
STEPHENS, HARVEY
STEPHENS, JOHN R.
STEPHENS III, MCCULLER C.
STEPHENS, STEPHEN D.
STEVENSON, JOHN B.
STIGLER, DAVID D.
STOKES, BOBBY
STOKES JR, JAMES H.
STONE, JERRY W.
STONE, CHARLES NORMAN
STONE, JERRY W.
SULLIVAN, FRED M.
SUTTON, BOWEN WESLEY
SWIFT, LEE
SWISHER JR, JACK G.
SWYERS, CURTIS A
TACKETT, LAWRENCE D.
TALKINGTON, FREDDY MAX
TAMEZ, OSCAR RUAL
TATUM, JAMES E.
TAYLOR, KIRBY J.
TAYLOR, MAURICE L.
TEAGUE, MICHAEL LANDON
TELFAIR, OSCAR M.
TELLEZ, JOSE SALVADOR
TEX, JAMES MICHAEL
THOLSTRUP, RICHARD JOSEPH
THOMAS, ROBERT MICHAEL
THOMPSON, SENFRONIA
THOMSON, B. JOE
THORNTON, CHESTER LASH
TINDALL, RICHARD A.
TOBEY, CARL PAYNE
TODD, DWANE L.
TORRENCE, KENNETH G.
TOSCANO, ANDREW E.
TOWNSEND JR, DAVID M.
TRAN, HOANG N.
TRUJILLO, GUS
TSCHOEPE II, ANDY
TURIN, JOSHUA
TURNER, CHERYL GILLUM
TURTON, ERIC R.
UGARTE, SHERRY BRAVO
UYAMADU, EMEKA
URBAN, CARY W.
VALLES, CLAUDIA
VAN BAUGH, RONNIE "BAUGH"
VAN BUREN JR, E.J.
VAN METER, JOHNNIE
VEGA, ARTHUR G.
VELASQUEZ, GREGORIO S.
VERA JR, LUIS ROBERTO
VICKERS, BRENDA
VILLARREAL, HECTOR J.
VILLARREAL JR, CALIXTRO
VIROVATZ, MARK STEVEN
VORWERK, MATYASTIK
WAGNON, JEFFREY DANE
WALKER, ROBERT ALLEN
WALLACE JR, JAMES W.
WALLENWEIN, ALEXANDER
WAOBIKEZE, IKE N.A.
WARD, JOHN HOLLOWAY
WARDROUP, RICHARD L.
WARIBOKO, TEKENARI A.
WARNER, SHARON L.
WASHINGTON, DEMARCIO C.
WASHINGTON, GARRY L.
WASHINGTON, TYRONE W.
WATSON, ELAINE
WATSON, RICKEY A.
WATTS, LAURENCE WADE
WAUGH, PENDLETON
WAYTT, BRADLEY DAVID
WEAVER JR, PAUL JAMES
WEBSTER, WINSTON R.
WEDDING, CHRISTINA CULWELL
WHEELER, DWIGHT M.
WEINSTEIN, LAUREN REITMAN
WEIR, CINDY RENEA
WHELESS JR, CHESTER LEE
WHITE, GORDON M.
WHITE, PAUL W.
WHITE, TRAVIS
WILBURN, GARRY V.
WILEY SR, KEVIN S.
WILHITE, JAY T.
WILKINS, JERRY LYNN
WILKINSON, STANLEY D.
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
WILLIAMS, CONNIE BROWN
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL W.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT T.
WILSON, TROY J.
WILSON III, ROBERT
WLATER, BRYAN L.
WOOD, REGINALD H.
WOODS, LONNIE E.
WOODWARD, BARBARA KEY
WOOLARD, STEVEN L.
WORLDPEACE, JOHN
WRIGHT III, CLYDE L.
WRIGHT, JOHN H.
WRIGHT, KARL A.
WRIGHT, KEVIN YUL
WURST, JEROME D.
YARBROUGH, KENNEY EASON
YEVERINO III, FRANCISCO R.
YOUNG, DAN R.
ZANARDI, DAVID GEORGE
ZARATTI, C. TOM
ZWEIFEL, WILLIAM R.

Copyright© 1998-2010 by Citizens for Legal Responsibility®.
                        All rights reserved.

    email: clr@clr.org

    Return to Home Page

Created August 26, 1998 Last updated December 29, 2010